2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 14:00, Hala SŠIEŘ, Rožnov p. R.

TJ Rožnov p.R.

34:25

Fatra-Slavia Napajedla

Rozhodčí

Martiník Radek, Paululik Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Turza Richard

Trenér

Malina Josef

Další funkcionář (C)

Skalková Michaela

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jiráková Dagmar

Trenér

Vacula Lubor

Další funkcionář (C)

Kašný Zdenek

1. poločas

02:26
Šaroun Tomáš 0:1
Janošek Štěpán 1:1
02:33
Skýpala Tomáš 2:1
02:51
04:23
Šaroun Tomáš 2:2
Chumchal Martin
04:24
Chumchal Martin 2"
04:59
05:17
Kašný Filip 2:3 7
Melichařík Dominik 3:3
05:40
05:55
Šaroun Tomáš 3:4
Ondruch Šimon 4:4
06:30
Uhriňák Kristián
06:49
07:57
Šaroun Tomáš 4:5
Janošek Štěpán 5:5
08:25
10:09
Martínek Matěj 5:6
Janošek Štěpán 6:6
10:44
Hrdlička Lubomír 2"
10:51
11:27
Veselý Ondřej 6:7
12:23
Kašný Filip 6:8 7
13:00
Pešek Lukáš 2"
Janošek Štěpán 7:8
13:00
13:27
Šaroun Tomáš 7:9
Skýpala Tomáš 8:9
13:41
Uhriňák Kristián 9:9
16:05
Kyryljuk Tomáš 10:9
16:45
18:14
Kadlčík Šimon 2"
Hlavenka Petr 11:9
18:38
19:31
Pešek Lukáš 11:10 7
Holčák Martin 12:10
19:45
20:52
Pešek Lukáš 12:11
Skýpala Tomáš 13:11
20:58
21:58
Bouda Bohumil 13:12
Randýsek Tomáš 14:12
23:00
23:41
Bouda Bohumil 14:13 7
24:43
Kašný Filip 2"
Ondruch Šimon 15:13 7
24:44
Hlavenka Petr 16:13
25:36
Turza Richard
27:34
Hlavenka Petr 2"
29:11
Hrdlička Lubomír 2"
30:00

2. poločas

Skýpala Tomáš 17:13
00:51
02:14
Šaroun Tomáš 17:14
02:40
Bouda Bohumil 7
Chumchal Martin 2"
03:10
03:50
Bouda Bohumil 17:15
Randýsek Tomáš 18:15
04:20
05:45
Bouda Bohumil 18:16
Uhriňák Kristián 2"
06:35
08:44
Kašný Filip 18:17
Melichařík Dominik 19:17
09:17
09:54
Šaroun Tomáš 19:18
10:05
Kašný Filip 2"
Uhriňák Kristián 20:18 7
10:06
Melichařík Dominik 21:18
11:06
Melichařík Dominik 22:18
11:32
12:14
Pešek Lukáš 22:19
13:00
Černocký Štěpán 22:20
Melichařík Dominik 23:20
13:36
13:49
Bouda Bohumil 23:21
Skýpala Tomáš 24:21
14:45
14:54
Kostík Antonín 24:22
15:46
Jiráková Dagmar
Uhriňák Kristián 25:22
16:31
16:32
Kadlčík Šimon 2"
Janošek Štěpán 26:22
18:03
Uhriňák Kristián 27:22
18:37
Ondruch Šimon 28:22 7
20:35
Janošek Štěpán 29:22
21:59
Janošek Štěpán 30:22
23:00
23:07
Jiráková Dagmar
23:49
Šlíma Filip 30:23
Hrdlička Lubomír 31:23
23:59
Tomášek Martin 32:23
24:29
Tomášek Martin 33:23
25:00
Holčák Martin 2"
26:40
Ondruch Šimon 2"
27:47
27:56
Pešek Lukáš 33:24 7
28:55
Šaroun Tomáš 33:25
Ondruch Šimon 34:25
29:55