2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 12:00, SH Žáčkova, Hranice

TJ Cement Hranice B

40:27

Házená Hustopeče

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Kretek Alexandr 1:0
01:12
02:44
Pláteník Denis 1:1
Dobeš Šimon 2:1
02:59
Hollaschke Jiří 3:1
03:33
Matuškovič Matěj 4:1
03:59
04:19
Homola Denis 4:2
Kubeša Šimon 5:2
04:31
Klein Martin 6:2
05:17
06:03
Huličný Tadeáš 6:3
06:31
Homola Denis 6:4
Kubeša Šimon 7:4
06:43
Klein Martin 8:4
07:38
Matuškovič Matěj 9:4
08:20
08:40
Hnilička Jan 9:5
Dobeš Šimon 10:5
09:12
Klein Martin
10:13
10:24
Pinkava Štěpán 7
Klein Martin 11:5
11:00
Kubeša Šimon 12:5
11:50
Hollaschke Jiří
12:59
Hollaschke Jiří 13:5
13:39
14:11
Vítek Martin 13:6
Hollaschke Jiří 14:6
14:46
14:51
Homola Denis
15:08
Pláteník Denis 14:7
Kubeša Šimon 15:7
15:21
Hollaschke Jiří 16:7
15:59
17:40
Vítek Martin
17:46
Hlavenka Petr
Matuškovič Matěj 7
19:09
19:36
Pláteník Denis 16:8
21:50
Pláteník Denis 16:9
Kretek Alexandr 17:9
23:22
Kubeša Šimon 18:9 7
24:27
24:27
Zemene Lukáš 2"
24:27
Huličný Tadeáš 18:10
24:29
Hnilička Jan 2"
Klein Martin 19:10
24:48
27:58
Huličný Tadeáš 19:11
Kubeša Šimon 20:11
28:31
Kretek Marek
28:44
29:08
Vítek Martin 20:12
Kubeša Šimon 21:12 7
29:48

2. poločas

Kubeša Šimon 22:12
00:20
Matuškovič Matěj 23:12
01:12
01:35
Pláteník Denis 23:13
01:59
Huličný Tadeáš 23:14
Klein Martin 24:14
02:33
02:56
Hnilička Jan 24:15
Hollaschke Jiří 25:15
03:14
05:04
Kořenek Tomáš 25:16
Kubeša Šimon 7
05:38
Kretek Alexandr 26:16
06:01
Kubeša Šimon 27:16
07:33
08:29
Hnilička Jan 27:17
Kubeša Radim 28:17
08:47
Kubeša Šimon 29:17
10:37
11:10
Pláteník Denis 29:18
Hollaschke Jiří 30:18
11:34
Lukačovič Lubomír
14:54
Klein Martin 31:18
15:55
17:14
Pinkava Štěpán 31:19
18:41
Pláteník Denis 7
Jordán Vojtěch 32:19
19:00
Matuškovič Matěj 33:19
20:22
Klein Martin 34:19
21:04
Matuškovič Matěj 2"
21:45
22:51
Vítek Martin 34:20
Kubeša Šimon 35:20
23:46
24:11
Hnilička Jan 35:21
Dobeš Šimon 36:21
24:22
Trčka Josef 37:21
24:59
25:44
Kopa Jan Jetřich 37:22
Dobeš Šimon 2"
25:44
Hollaschke Jiří 38:22
26:03
26:25
Zemene Lukáš 38:23
27:06
Huličný Tadeáš 38:24
Lukačovič Lubomír
27:17
Hollaschke Jiří 2"
27:43
27:53
Huličný Tadeáš 38:25
Klein Martin 39:25
28:39
28:53
Hnilička Jan 39:26
Klein Martin 40:26
29:37
29:47
Zemene Lukáš 40:27
Matuškovič Matěj 2"
29:51