2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 24 10. 2021, 16:00, hala Kuřim

SK Kuřim

31:32

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Pernička Tomáš, Tůma Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kohout Jan

Trenér

Souček Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

Další funkcionář (D)

Strakatý Aleš

1. poločas

Hromádko Filip 1:0
01:35
Mušálek Jakub 2:0
02:21
Mušálek Jakub 3:0
02:38
02:42
Gajda Michal
Hirš Martin 4:0
03:41
Horák Lukáš 5:0
04:31
04:41
Popela Marek 5:1
Horák Lukáš
05:59
06:18
Popela Marek 5:2 7
Hirš Martin 6:2
06:42
07:42
Horáček Jakub 6:3
Šudák Prokop 7:3
08:23
09:01
Horáček Jakub 7:4
09:25
Švach Jan
09:55
Vítek Milan 7:5
Hirš Martin 8:5
10:49
11:03
Horáček Jakub 8:6
Matyáš Štěpán 9:6
11:36
11:47
Horáček Jakub 9:7
16:15
Horáček Jakub 2"
Hirš Martin 10:7
16:25
Matyáš Štěpán 11:7
17:20
Horák Lukáš 12:7
18:53
20:09
Popela Marek 12:8
Souček Vojtěch
20:23
20:57
Gajda Michal 12:9
22:49
Horáček Jakub 12:10
23:25
Švach Jan 2"
Hirš Martin 13:10 7
23:32
24:03
Gajda Michal 13:11
Mušálek Jakub 14:11
24:29
25:02
Popela Marek 14:12
Hirš Martin 15:12 7
26:27
26:59
Doležal Ondřej 15:13
Horák Lukáš 16:13
27:26
27:50
Švach Jan 2"
Hirš Martin 17:13 7
27:59
28:30
Popela Marek 17:14 7
Matyáš Štěpán 18:14
29:41

2. poločas

01:15
Horáček Jakub 18:15
Matyáš Štěpán 19:15
01:42
01:56
Popela Marek 19:16
Horák Lukáš 2"
01:56
02:24
Horáček Jakub 19:17
04:13
Popela Marek 19:18 7
04:57
Doležal Ondřej 19:19
06:01
Horáček Jakub 19:20
Hromádko Filip 20:20
06:34
06:44
Doležal Ondřej 20:21
Horák Lukáš 21:21
08:49
Matyáš Štěpán 2"
09:09
09:35
Švach Jan 21:22
10:29
Brát Jan 21:23
13:38
Popela Marek 21:24
Mušálek Jakub 22:24
14:09
14:57
Popela Marek 22:25
16:25
Popela Marek 22:26
Hirš Martin 23:26
16:44
18:08
Popela Jaromír
18:43
Vítek Milan 23:27
Mušálek Jakub 24:27
19:18
20:46
Horáček Jakub 24:28
Matyáš Štěpán 25:28
21:06
Hromádko Filip 26:28
22:30
Hirš Martin 27:28 7
23:28
Hirš Martin 28:28 7
25:52
26:49
Popela Marek 28:29
Hromádko Filip 29:29
26:59
27:17
Doležal Ondřej 29:30
Matyáš Štěpán 30:30
27:34
27:55
Horáček Jakub 30:31
28:56
Gajda Michal 30:32
Hirš Martin 31:32
29:16
29:33
Popela Jaromír
Souček Vojtěch
29:58