2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

so, 19. 11. 2022, 14:00, Hala SŠIEŘ, Rožnov p. R.

TJ Rožnov p.R.

32:33

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

53

1. poločas

01:16
Švach Jan 0:1
02:44
Jahoda Tomáš 0:2
Dorňák Vít 1:2
03:52
04:49
Doležal Ondřej 1:3
05:36
Jahoda Tomáš 1:4
Zeman Adam 2:4
07:00
07:28
Jahoda Tomáš 2:5
07:52
Sklenář Radek 2:6
Malina Josef
08:00
Dorňák Vít 3:6
08:24
08:48
Jahoda Tomáš 3:7
09:49
Doležal Ondřej
10:37
Sklenář Radek 3:8
Zeman Adam 4:8
11:07
Zeman Adam 5:8
11:27
12:47
Doležal Ondřej 5:9
13:18
Švach Jan
Ondruch Šimon 6:9
13:21
Zeman Adam 7:9
14:10
Zeman Adam 8:9
14:59
15:30
Sklenář Radek 8:10
Ondruch Šimon 9:10 7
16:06
Ondruch Šimon 10:10
17:09
17:35
Sklenář Radek 10:11
18:02
Švach Jan 2"
Ondruch Šimon 11:11
18:12
19:30
Jahoda Tomáš 11:12
Oharek Eliáš 12:12
20:33
21:56
Popela Jaromír
22:35
Švach Jan 12:13
23:24
Vítek Milan 12:14
Dorňák Vít 13:14
24:10
25:12
Vítek Milan 13:15
27:10
Švach Jan 13:16
Dořičák Adam 14:16
27:55
Holčák Tomáš 2"
28:28
28:31
Jahoda Tomáš 14:17 7
Dorňák Vít 15:17
28:58
29:22
Vítek Milan 15:18
Zeman Adam 16:18
29:59

2. poločas

00:19
Sklenář Radek 16:19
Dorňák Vít 17:19
01:08
Ondruch Šimon 7
02:22
Holčák Tomáš 2"
02:55
03:26
Jahoda Tomáš 17:20 7
03:55
Švach Jan 2"
Dorňák Vít 18:20
03:57
Holčák Tomáš
05:29
Holčák Tomáš 2"
05:29
05:34
Jahoda Tomáš 18:21 7
06:33
Sklenář Radek
06:33
Sklenář Radek +
Ondruch Šimon 7
06:40
06:58
Jahoda Ondřej 18:22
Dorňák Vít 19:22
07:28
Zeman Adam 20:22
08:19
10:01
Doležal Ondřej 20:23
Dorňák Vít 21:23
10:48
12:21
Doležal Ondřej 21:24
Dorňák Vít 22:24
14:07
14:29
Jahoda Ondřej 22:25
Ondruch Šimon 23:25
14:36
Ondruch Šimon 24:25
15:27
15:36
Popela Jaromír
16:15
Doležal Ondřej 24:26
Ondruch Šimon 25:26
16:38
17:01
Jahoda Ondřej 25:27
17:43
Jahoda Tomáš 25:28
18:50
Jahoda Tomáš 25:29
Dorňák Vít 26:29
19:28
19:56
Doležal Ondřej 26:30
Malina Josef
20:26
Dorňák Vít 27:30
21:18
21:41
Jahoda Ondřej 27:31
Zeman Adam 28:31
22:14
23:05
Švach Jan 28:32
Ondruch Šimon 29:32
23:32
24:21
Doležal Ondřej 29:33
Zeman Adam 30:33
25:17
Dorňák Vít 31:33
26:14
28:17
Jahoda Tomáš 2"
Malina Josef
28:17
Ondruch Šimon 32:33
29:05
29:50
Strakatý Aleš