2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 14:45, hala Hustopeče

Házená Hustopeče

30:38

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

73

1. poločas

00:28
Koníček Lukáš 0:1
00:46
Gajda Michal 0:2
02:08
Koníček Lukáš 0:3
02:19
Doležal Ondřej
03:28
Koníček Lukáš 0:4
Hnilička Jan 1:4
03:59
04:06
Víška David 1:5
04:45
Víška David 1:6 7
Kopa Jan Jetřich 2:6
05:08
05:17
Vítek Milan 2:7
05:43
Koníček Lukáš 2"
06:31
Gajda Michal 2:8
Zemene Lukáš 3:8
06:49
10:24
Švach Jan
Homola Denis 2"
11:10
Kopa Jan Jetřich 4:8
11:52
13:05
Doležal Ondřej 4:9
Pláteník Denis 5:9
13:57
Huličný Tadeáš 6:9
14:59
Hnilička Jan 2"
15:44
16:02
Doležal Ondřej 6:10
Vaculík Martin 7:10
16:27
Hnilička Filip 8:10
17:40
17:54
Popela Jaromír
Semerád Erik 9:10
18:27
20:06
Doležal Ondřej 9:11
Huličný Tadeáš 10:11
20:30
21:14
Gajda Michal 2"
Semerád Erik 11:11 7
21:14
Semerád Erik 12:11
21:46
Zemene Lukáš 13:11
22:17
Zemene Lukáš 14:11
24:41
25:04
Koníček Lukáš 14:12
25:34
Koníček Lukáš 14:13
Kořenek Tomáš 2"
27:15
27:23
Víška David 7
Semerád Petr
27:32
Homola Denis 15:13
28:00
28:13
Gajda Michal 15:14
28:58
Vítek Milan 15:15
Zemene Lukáš 16:15
29:22

2. poločas

30:36
Víška David 16:16
Huličný Tadeáš 17:16
30:53
31:09
Víška David 17:17
31:15
Gajda Michal 2"
32:03
Doležal Ondřej 17:18
32:53
Vítek Milan 17:19
33:48
Koníček Lukáš 17:20
Zemene Lukáš 18:20
35:19
36:14
Koníček Lukáš 18:21
Pinkava Štěpán 19:21
37:48
Pláteník Denis 20:21
38:14
38:38
Vítek Milan 20:22
Zemene Lukáš 21:22
38:47
39:26
Víška David 21:23
40:22
Koníček Lukáš 21:24
40:51
Víška David 21:25
40:51
Koníček Lukáš 21:26
Semerád Erik 7
40:51
Pinkava Štěpán 22:26
42:25
42:46
Víška David 22:27
Vaculík Martin 23:27
43:14
43:26
Gajda Michal 23:28
Hnilička Jan 24:28
43:50
44:30
Doležal Ondřej 24:29
45:26
Gajda Michal 24:30
Hnilička Jan 25:30
46:15
Hnilička Jan 26:30
47:32
47:53
Koníček Lukáš 26:31
Hnilička Jan 27:31
48:13
49:25
Víška David 27:32
Semerád Erik 28:32
49:41
50:07
Koníček Lukáš 28:33
50:57
Vítek Milan 28:34
Semerád Erik 29:34
51:18
51:44
Víška David 29:35
52:28
Víška David 2"
Semerád Erik 30:35
52:59
53:22
Doležal Ondřej 30:36
54:56
Popela Jaromír
56:55
Koníček Lukáš 30:37
58:06
Švach Jan 30:38