2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 21 11. 2021, 13:00, Sportovní hala SPŠei Ostrava

TJ Sokol Ostrava

54:20

SK PEMA Opava

Delegát

Počet diváků

62

1. poločas

Hýža Maxmilián 1:0
01:04
01:27
Sajaš Adam 1:1
01:42
Mikuš Jaromír 1:2
01:55
Sajaš Adam
Znišťal Jakub 7
02:05
Košťálek Václav 2"
03:18
Vojcík Tomáš
03:30
04:10
Sajaš Adam 7
06:50
Mikuš Jaromír 1:3
Zahumenský Marek 2:3
07:36
Znišťal Jakub 3:3
08:30
Novák Kryštof 4:3
09:06
Znišťal Jakub 2"
09:40
Novák Kryštof 5:3
10:27
Zahumenský Marek 6:3
10:59
Hýža Maxmilián 7:3
12:05
12:28
Mikuš Miroslav 7:4
Novák Kryštof 8:4
12:38
13:12
Mikuš Miroslav 8:5
Somsi Sebastián 9:5
14:27
Znišťal Jakub 10:5
14:55
Chobot Patrik 11:5
16:55
Znišťal Jakub 12:5 7
19:24
19:32
Ryba Jiří
20:16
Mikuš Miroslav 12:6 7
Hýža Maxmilián 13:6
20:56
Košťálek Václav 14:6
21:44
Znišťal Jakub 15:6
21:58
22:50
Sádlo Jakub 15:7
Znišťal Jakub 16:7
23:26
Znišťal Jakub 17:7
24:31
Bártová Sabina
25:23
Znišťal Jakub 18:7 7
25:57
Chobot Patrik 19:7
26:22
Novák Kryštof 20:7
27:53
Chobot Patrik 21:7
28:39
Novák Kryštof 22:7
29:04

2. poločas

Novák Kryštof 23:7
01:11
01:24
Mikuš Miroslav 23:8
02:05
Mikuš Miroslav 23:9
Somsi Sebastián 24:9
02:33
Chobot Patrik 25:9
03:05
Znišťal Jakub 26:9
03:29
03:54
Mikuš Miroslav 26:10
Znišťal Jakub 27:10 7
04:16
Vojcík Tomáš 28:10
05:34
06:10
Mikuš Miroslav 28:11 7
Somsi Sebastián 2"
06:10
Znišťal Jakub 29:11
06:28
07:17
Sajaš Adam 2"
Vojcík Tomáš 30:11
07:35
Zahumenský Marek 31:11
08:39
Chobot Patrik 32:11
09:10
Hýža Maxmilián 33:11
09:29
Chobot Patrik 34:11
10:12
Bártová Michaela
10:34
Znišťal Jakub 35:11
10:54
Vojcík Tomáš 2"
11:18
11:22
Mikuš Miroslav 35:12 7
Hýža Maxmilián 36:12
12:05
Zahumenský Marek 37:12
13:22
Znišťal Jakub 38:12
13:56
Reiter Filip 39:12
14:43
Somsi Sebastián 40:12
15:16
Znišťal Jakub 41:12
16:06
Reiter Filip 42:12
16:34
Reiter Filip 2"
16:53
16:59
Mikuš Miroslav 42:13
Novák Kryštof 43:13
17:24
Znišťal Jakub 44:13
19:21
Znišťal Jakub 45:13
19:44
Chobot Patrik 46:13
20:19
20:47
Mikuš Jaromír 46:14
Novák Kryštof 47:14
21:25
21:33
Ryba Jiří
22:21
Mráz Jan 47:15
22:58
Mikuš Jaromír 47:16
Hýža Maxmilián 48:16
23:20
Chobot Patrik 49:16
24:10
24:21
Sajaš Adam 49:17
24:47
Sádlo Jakub 2"
Reiter Filip 50:17 7
24:56
25:37
Mikuš Miroslav 2"
Vojcík Tomáš 51:17
25:37
26:37
Mráz Jan 51:18
Somsi Sebastián 52:18
27:37
28:17
Mikuš Miroslav 52:19 7
Zahumenský Marek 53:19
28:37
29:27
Sajaš Adam 53:20
Chobot Patrik 54:20
29:37