2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 12:00, Hala SŠIEŘ, Rožnov p. R.

TJ Rožnov p.R.

27:32

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Zeman Adam 1:0
00:38
01:09
Pešl Petr 1:1
Všetička Ondřej 2:1
01:15
02:02
Urbanec Dominik 2:2
02:16
Urbanec Dominik 2:3
Ondruch Šimon 3:3
02:39
Zeman Martin 4:3
03:22
Holčák Tomáš
04:05
05:23
Znišťal Jakub 4:4 7
06:59
Znišťal Jakub 4:5
Holčák Martin 5:5
07:33
07:56
Zahumenský Marek 5:6
08:34
Urbanec Dominik 5:7
Všetička Ondřej 6:7
09:31
10:12
Šupola Daniel 6:8
Ondruch Šimon 7
11:05
Ondruch Šimon 7:8
11:08
11:42
Znišťal Jakub 7
Vlk Štěpán 8:8
13:21
Holčák Martin 9:8
15:06
15:18
Bártová Michaela
Holčák Martin
15:48
15:59
Urbanec Dominik 9:9
Ondruch Šimon 10:9
16:30
16:39
Urbanec Dominik 10:10
17:19
Urbanec Dominik 10:11
Zeman Martin 11:11
17:34
18:30
Pešl Petr 11:12
Zeman Martin 12:12 7
19:18
21:02
Urbanec Dominik 12:13
Oharek Eliáš 13:13
21:53
22:35
Znišťal Jakub 13:14
24:54
Pešl Petr 13:15
Oharek Eliáš 14:15
25:13
Tomášek Martin
25:58
28:00
Znišťal Jakub 14:16 7
Všetička Ondřej 15:16
28:01
28:45
Znišťal Jakub 15:17 7
Holčák Tomáš 16:17
29:42

2. poločas

00:26
Zahumenský Marek 16:18
Zeman Adam 17:18
01:14
Holčák Tomáš 18:18
01:40
02:58
Urbanec Dominik 2"
Zeman Adam 19:18
03:27
Zeman Martin 20:18
03:59
Holčák Tomáš 2"
04:21
Ondruch Šimon 21:18
06:23
08:12
Hýža Maxmilián 21:19
08:44
Šupola Daniel 21:20
09:37
Šupola Daniel 21:21
10:36
Hýža Maxmilián 21:22
Ondruch Šimon 22:22 7
10:56
11:38
Znišťal Jakub 7
Ondruch Šimon 2"
13:07
13:19
Znišťal Jakub 22:23
14:13
Zahumenský Marek 22:24
14:28
Šupola Daniel 2"
Tomášek Martin 23:24
15:17
16:13
Zahumenský Marek 23:25
17:19
Vojcík Tomáš 23:26
Janošek Miloslav
21:07
21:07
Zahumenský Marek 23:27
22:33
Pešl Petr 23:28
Ondruch Šimon 24:28
23:10
24:15
Znišťal Jakub 24:29
24:59
Pešl Petr 24:30
Valášek Mikuláš 25:30
25:09
Melichařík Martin 2"
26:24
26:24
Zahumenský Marek 7
27:05
Pešl Petr 25:31
Zeman Adam 26:31
27:39
29:38
Zahumenský Marek 26:32
Ondruch Šimon 27:32 7
30:00