2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 2 4. 2022, 15:00, Hala ZŠ Vítězná v Litovli

Tatran Litovel

34:31

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

54

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáček Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Sléha Zdeněk

Další funkcionář (D)

Dubový Miroslav

1. poločas

00:55
Horáček Jakub 0:1
Moťka Matyáš 1:1
01:11
Moťka Matyáš 2:1
02:10
02:53
Doležal Ondřej 2:2
Růžička Ondřej 3:2
03:25
Spurný Marek 4:2
04:16
05:06
Horáček Jakub 4:3 7
Spurný Marek 2"
05:32
05:33
Horáček Jakub 4:4 7
Stejskal Ondřej 7
06:00
07:40
Víška David 4:5
Coufal Michal 5:5
08:13
08:55
Koníček Lukáš 5:6
10:35
Víška David 7
10:40
Víška David 5:7
Maitner David 6:7
11:32
11:59
Vítek Milan 6:8
12:51
Jahoda Ondřej 6:9
13:11
Koníček Lukáš 2"
Růžička Ondřej 7:9
13:25
14:04
Jahoda Ondřej 7:10
14:43
Jahoda Ondřej 7:11
Spurný Marek 7
15:02
Sléha Zdeněk
16:56
Spurný Marek 8:11
17:23
17:48
Doležal Ondřej 8:12
Smahel Adam 9:12
18:09
18:53
Doležal Ondřej 9:13
Smahel Adam 10:13
19:12
19:33
Koníček Lukáš 10:14
Smahel Adam 7
19:50
19:50
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
Coufal Michal 11:14
20:13
Růžička Ondřej 12:14
21:41
23:17
Horáček Jakub 12:15
Maitner David 13:15
23:27
23:58
Doležal Ondřej 13:16
25:10
Horáček Jakub 13:17
Coufal Michal 7
25:37
Stejskal Ondřej 14:17
26:46
Spurný Marek 15:17
27:41
Spurný Marek 2"
28:04
28:13
Horáček Jakub 15:18 7
Růžička Ondřej 16:18
29:05
29:24
Jahoda Ondřej 16:19

2. poločas

30:29
Brát Jan 16:20
Kubáček Jan 17:20
32:39
Coufal Michal 18:20
33:19
Coufal Michal 19:20
33:57
Coufal Michal 20:20
35:04
35:30
Horáček Jakub 20:21
35:53
Horáček Jakub 20:22
36:31
Horáček Jakub 20:23
Růžička Ondřej 21:23
36:37
Stejskal Ondřej 22:23
37:43
38:03
Jahoda Ondřej 22:24
Maitner David 23:24
40:21
40:32
Jahoda Ondřej 23:25
Maitner David 24:25
42:02
Smahel Adam 25:25
42:39
43:00
Popela Jaromír
Kubáček Jan 26:25
45:37
46:01
Víška David 26:26
Smahel Adam 27:26
47:35
Spurný Marek 28:26
48:29
Maitner David 29:26
49:41
Růžička Ondřej 30:26
51:24
51:53
Doležal Ondřej 30:27
52:32
Jahoda Ondřej 30:28
Růžička Ondřej 31:28
52:40
54:40
Horáček Jakub 31:29 7
Stejskal Ondřej 32:29
55:17
Maitner David 2"
55:47
55:47
Horáček Jakub 32:30
Sléha Zdeněk
55:57
Kubáček Jan 33:30
56:36
Coufal Michal 34:30
57:07
59:07
Horáček Jakub 34:31
Stejskal Ondřej 2"
59:25