2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 15:00, hala Na Lapači, Vsetín

Klub házené Vsetín

33:39

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

40

1. poločas

00:23
Gajda Michal 0:1
01:44
Švach Jan
Mikeš Jakub 1:1
01:59
03:13
Švach Jan 2"
04:09
Popela Marek 1:2 7
Mikeš Jakub 2"
05:08
05:24
Popela Marek 1:3
05:46
Gajda Michal 1:4
Havran Ondřej 2:4
06:08
Mikeš Jakub 3:4
07:41
Havran Ondřej 2"
08:13
09:08
Víška David 3:5
10:12
Gajda Michal 3:6
Vala Patrik 4:6
11:40
Jiráska Matěj 5:6
12:18
13:16
Holčapek Karel
Vala Patrik 6:6 7
14:09
14:35
Popela Marek 6:7
Vala Patrik 2"
14:55
14:55
Gajda Michal 6:8
Havran Ondřej 7:8
15:19
15:26
Doležal Ondřej 2"
15:49
Gajda Michal 7:9
Mikeš Jakub 8:9
16:11
17:22
Brát Jan 8:10
17:56
Popela Marek 8:11
Mikeš Jakub 9:11
18:16
Vala Robert
19:01
19:39
Doležal Ondřej 9:12
Mikeš Jakub 10:12
19:52
21:39
Popela Marek 10:13
Jiráska Matěj 11:13
23:23
23:48
Švach Jan 11:14
24:12
Popovych Denys 11:15
Mikeš Jakub 12:15
24:57
25:42
Popela Marek 12:16
Mikeš Jakub 13:16
25:53
26:22
Švach Jan 13:17
Žůrek Kryštof 14:17
27:04
Mikeš Jakub 15:17
29:08
29:33
Švach Jan 15:18

2. poločas

00:40
Gajda Michal 15:19
Mikeš Jakub 16:19
01:12
01:40
Doležal Ondřej 16:20
02:26
Popela Marek 16:21
Vala Patrik 17:21
02:35
03:07
Gajda Michal 17:22
04:09
Gajda Michal 17:23
04:59
Popela Marek 17:24
Mikeš Jakub 18:24
05:55
Mikeš Jakub 2"
08:15
Jiráska Matěj 19:24
08:51
Havran Ondřej 2"
09:04
09:52
Popela Marek 19:25
Adamec Přemek 20:25
10:16
10:49
Gajda Michal 20:26
11:22
Víška David 20:27
Žůrek Kryštof 21:27
11:49
11:58
Holčapek Karel
Mikeš Jakub 22:27
13:15
Plešek Martin 23:27
14:26
15:38
Víška David 23:28
Jiráska Matěj 24:28
16:24
16:42
Víška David 24:29
17:22
Doležal Ondřej 24:30
Mikeš Jakub 25:30
17:49
18:24
Popela Marek 7
Havran Ondřej 26:30
18:41
19:48
Víška David 26:31 7
20:23
Gajda Michal 26:32
Havran Ondřej 27:32
20:31
20:54
Doležal Ondřej 27:33
21:45
Popela Marek 27:34
Mikeš Jakub 28:34
22:09
22:31
Brát Jan 28:35
22:55
Doležal Ondřej 28:36
Havran Ondřej 29:36
23:07
24:12
Víška David 29:37
25:13
Gajda Michal 2"
Adamec Přemek 30:37
26:12
27:12
Popovych Denys 30:38
Jiráska Matěj 31:38
27:33
28:02
Popovych Denys 31:39
29:17
Švach Jan 2"
Jiráska Matěj 32:39
29:20
Mikeš Jakub 33:39
29:58