2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 7 5. 2022, 15:30, hala Velká Bystřice

Házená Velká Bystřice

46:32

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Palička Josef 1:0
00:33
02:32
Znišťal Jakub 1:1
Pečinka Vojtěch 2:1
02:53
05:10
Bardoň Antonín 2:2
Pečinka Vojtěch 3:2
05:33
Dvořák František 4:2
06:20
07:06
Špok Richard 4:3
Juračka Tomáš 5:3
07:39
09:18
Bardoň Antonín 5:4
Palička Josef 6:4
09:53
11:13
Znišťal Jakub 6:5 7
Dvořák Hynek 7:5
11:43
13:23
Špok Richard 7:6
Pečinka Matouš 8:6
13:45
14:24
Kubáň Vojtěch 8:7
Albrecht Adam 9:7
16:46
Pečinka Matouš 10:7
17:34
Pečinka Matouš 11:7
18:04
Pečinka Vojtěch 12:7
20:10
21:08
Kubáň Vojtěch 12:8
21:45
Bártová Michaela
Pečinka Matouš 13:8
22:31
23:07
Znišťal Jakub 13:9
23:34
Kubáň Vojtěch 13:10
Pečinka Vojtěch 14:10
23:58
Dvořák František 2"
24:34
24:37
Znišťal Jakub 14:11 7
Pečinka Matouš 15:11
25:06
25:18
Znišťal Jakub 15:12
Pečinka Vojtěch 16:12
25:40
25:54
Zahumenský Marek 16:13
26:28
Znišťal Jakub 16:14
Pečinka Matouš 17:14
26:58
27:38
Zahumenský Marek 17:15
27:53
Vojcík Tomáš 2"
Pečinka Matouš 18:15
27:53
Schaffner Vojtěch 2"
28:26
Pečinka Vojtěch 19:15
29:13

2. poločas

Palička Josef 20:15
00:41
01:12
Kubáň Vojtěch 20:16
03:51
Znišťal Jakub 20:17
Schaffner Vojtěch 21:17
04:03
Juračka Tomáš 22:17
05:00
Juračka Tomáš 23:17
05:54
Dvořák Hynek 24:17
06:36
07:05
Špok Richard 24:18
Palička Josef 25:18
07:16
Schaffner Vojtěch 26:18
08:17
Čáp Aleš 27:18
10:07
10:44
Znišťal Jakub 27:19 7
Dvořák Hynek 28:19
11:14
11:42
Vojcík Tomáš 28:20
Juračka Tomáš 29:20
11:54
Horáček Adam 2"
13:18
13:24
Znišťal Jakub 29:21 7
Schaffner Vojtěch 30:21
14:19
14:44
Vojcík Tomáš 30:22
Albrecht Adam 31:22
15:32
15:40
Bártová Michaela
Pečinka Vojtěch 32:22
16:10
16:57
Znišťal Jakub 32:23 7
17:36
Šupola Daniel 32:24
Albrecht Adam 33:24
18:12
Pečinka Matouš 34:24
18:45
20:14
Znišťal Jakub 34:25 7
Žaroský Vít 35:25
20:28
20:49
Znišťal Jakub 35:26
Pečinka Matouš 36:26
21:01
Pečinka Matouš 37:26
21:38
22:06
Zahumenský Marek 37:27
Albrecht Adam 38:27
22:31
Pečinka Vojtěch 39:27
23:00
23:38
Znišťal Jakub 39:28
Pečinka Matouš 40:28
23:59
24:00
Špok Václav 2"
Pečinka Matouš 41:28
24:31
24:31
Znišťal Jakub 2"
24:51
Zahumenský Marek 41:29
Zgabaj Matěj 42:29
25:01
25:48
Zahumenský Marek 42:30
Zgabaj Matěj 43:30
26:01
Dvořák František 44:30
26:45
27:19
Zahumenský Marek 44:31
Albrecht Adam 45:31
27:43
29:01
Znišťal Jakub 45:32
29:27
Vojcík Tomáš 2"
Lép Jiří 46:32 7
29:32