2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 1 5. 2022, 14:00, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Ostrava

32:42

TJ Cement Hranice B

Delegát

Počet diváků

17

1. poločas

Znišťal Jakub 1:0
00:27
Bardoň Antonín 2:0
01:53
02:27
Klein Martin 2:1
Znišťal Jakub 3:1 7
02:51
03:40
Hollaschke Jiří 3:2
04:19
Hollaschke Jiří 3:3
Novák Kryštof 4:3
05:05
Znišťal Jakub 5:3
06:15
06:40
Hollaschke Jiří 5:4
Zahumenský Marek
07:01
07:08
Hollaschke Jiří 5:5 7
Novák Kryštof 6:5
07:54
08:24
Kubeša Šimon 6:6
Czyž Tomáš 7:6
09:08
09:22
Hollaschke Jiří 7:7 7
Zahumenský Marek 8:7
09:35
09:50
Kubeša Radim 8:8
10:44
Jordán Vojtěch 8:9
Znišťal Jakub 7
11:03
Somsi Sebastián 9:9
11:40
12:18
Hollaschke Jiří 9:10 7
12:59
Klein Martin 9:11
Znišťal Jakub 10:11
13:28
Znišťal Jakub 11:11
15:49
16:06
Klein Martin 11:12
Vojcík Tomáš 12:12
16:41
17:18
Bartoň Hynek 12:13
Kubáň Vojtěch 13:13
18:20
19:10
Hollaschke Jiří 13:14
Znišťal Jakub 14:14
19:50
20:30
Hollaschke Jiří 14:15
Czyž Tomáš
21:13
21:13
Kretek Marek
22:17
Klein Martin 14:16
22:40
Bartoň Hynek 14:17
Somsi Sebastián 2"
23:20
23:39
Bartoň Hynek 14:18
Vojcík Tomáš 15:18
25:04
25:53
Hollaschke Jiří 15:19
Bártová Sabina
26:09
26:33
Kubeša Radim 15:20
Somsi Sebastián 16:20
27:04
27:33
Hollaschke Jiří 16:21 7
28:33
Kubeša Radim 16:22
Znišťal Jakub 7
29:19
29:40
Hollaschke Jiří 16:23

2. poločas

Novák Kryštof 17:23
00:34
00:51
Hollaschke Jiří 17:24
01:30
Klein Martin 17:25
Somsi Sebastián 18:25
02:20
03:30
Hollaschke Jiří 18:26
Novák Kryštof 19:26
03:51
Somsi Sebastián 20:26
04:18
04:59
Hollaschke Jiří 20:27
Znišťal Jakub 21:27
06:34
07:44
Možíš Jan 21:28
Somsi Sebastián 22:28
08:30
09:09
Kubeša Šimon 22:29
10:54
Klein Martin 22:30
Novák Kryštof 23:30
11:25
11:46
Klein Martin 23:31
Znišťal Jakub 24:31
12:31
12:53
Kretek Marek
13:43
Hollaschke Jiří 7
Somsi Sebastián 25:31
14:15
14:41
Bartoň Hynek 25:32
Znišťal Jakub 26:32
15:03
15:47
Klein Martin 26:33
16:40
Klein Martin 26:34
Bártová Sabina
16:53
17:16
Hollaschke Jiří 26:35
18:10
Koláček Martin 2"
18:49
Bartoň Hynek 26:36
Zahumenský Marek 27:36
19:01
Znišťal Jakub 28:36
19:11
19:40
Kubeša Radim 28:37
Novák Kryštof 29:37
19:55
20:58
Bartoň Hynek 29:38
21:27
Kubeša Radim 29:39
Šupola Daniel 30:39
22:04
22:20
Hollaschke Jiří 30:40
23:46
Kubeša Šimon 30:41
Špok Richard 31:41
25:39
Bardoň Antonín
26:22
26:32
Bartoň Hynek 31:42 7
Bardoň Antonín 32:42
26:49