Český pohár mužů / Český pohár mužů

Mon, 30 8. 2021, 18:30

TJ Sokol Ostrava

29:35

SKH Polanka n.O.

Delegát

Počet diváků

78

1. poločas

01:01
Juřina Jakub 0:1
02:06
Pavlík Radim 0:2 7
Igenyes Daniel 1:2
02:41
Vojcík Tomáš 2:2
03:10
Urbanec Dominik 3:2
04:08
04:11
Pavlík Radim
04:44
Pavlík Radim 3:3
Křístek Kamil 4:3
06:20
07:21
Pavlík Radim 4:4
Igenyes Daniel 5:4
08:32
Bandy Lukáš 6:4
09:20
09:46
Gelnar Adam 6:5
Bandy Lukáš 7:5
09:56
10:34
Barvík Přemysl 7:6
Křístek Kamil 8:6
11:09
Křístek Kamil 9:6
12:39
Bandy Lukáš 10:6
13:18
13:31
Tvarožek Lukáš 10:7
Igenyes Daniel 11:7
14:43
15:26
Meca Ondřej 11:8
Kováč Matěj 12:8
16:00
Kováč Matěj
16:14
17:15
Gelnar Adam 12:9
Křístek Kamil 13:9
17:38
18:18
Meca Ondřej 13:10
Urbanec Dominik 14:10
19:03
Bandy Lukáš 15:10 7
19:40
19:40
Urban Zdeněk 2"
20:31
Gajda Jakub 15:11
21:44
Gajda Jakub 15:12
22:22
Gajda Jakub
22:39
Dorotík Jaroslav
23:01
Tvarožek Lukáš 15:13
Urbanec Dominik 16:13
24:08
25:11
Urban Zdeněk 16:14
Křístek Kamil 17:14
25:19
Kráčmar Jiří
25:53
Igenyes Daniel 18:14
26:36
Bandy Lukáš
27:19
28:00
Tvarožek Lukáš 2"
Kováč Matěj 19:14
28:37
Křístek Kamil 20:14
29:40

2. poločas

01:05
Juřina Jakub 20:15
02:34
Juřina Jakub 20:16
Vojcík Tomáš 21:16
03:24
04:07
Meca Ondřej 21:17
Bandy Lukáš 7
04:29
05:05
Meca Ondřej 21:18
05:11
Juřina Jakub 21:19
Křístek Kamil 22:19
05:37
Urbanec Dominik 23:19
06:36
06:45
Pavlík Radim 23:20
08:09
Gelnar Adam 23:21
Bártová Michaela
08:24
Urbanec Dominik 2"
08:27
08:32
Gajda Jakub 23:22
08:32
Gajda Jakub 23:23
09:09
Gelnar Adam 23:24
11:05
Jaroš David 23:25
11:25
Meca Ondřej 23:26
Igenyes Daniel 24:26
11:51
Kráčmar Jiří 2"
12:22
12:38
Pavlík Radim 24:27
13:21
Ulmann Jan 2"
14:51
Urban Zdeněk 24:28
Kráčmar Jiří 25:28
15:04
16:00
Juřina Jakub 25:29
16:58
Gelnar Adam 25:30
17:09
Friedel Pavel
17:22
Dorotík Jaroslav
Bártová Michaela
17:22
18:35
Juřina Jakub 25:31
20:02
Juřina Jakub 25:32
Kováč Matěj 26:32
22:00
Křístek Kamil 27:32
23:02
25:28
Gelnar Adam 27:33
28:27
Tvarožek Lukáš 27:34
28:41
Galdia René 2"
Kráčmar Jiří 28:34
29:06
29:15
Tvarožek Lukáš 28:35
Urbanec Dominik 29:35
29:26