Český pohár mužů / Český pohár mužů

Tue, 12 10. 2021, 18:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

25:36

KH Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Horsák Marcel, Švidernoch Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Wozniak Adam

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

1. poločas

01:11
Gřes Jan 0:1
Pomahač Petr 1:1
02:02
02:30
Brito Benítez Edwin 1:2
03:04
Petřík Jaromír
03:25
Hanus Jan
04:51
Brito Benítez Edwin 1:3
Pelák Matěj 2:3
05:38
Csöllei Adam 3:3
06:42
Vančo Lukáš 2"
06:47
06:50
Petřík Jaromír 3:4 7
Wozniak Adam 4:4
07:43
Pomahač Petr 5:4
08:54
08:54
Holbein Jan 2"
Čavrnoch Miroslav 6:4
10:38
10:42
Fulnek Igor
11:24
Ježek Jakub 6:5
12:07
Ježek Jakub 6:6
Pomahač Petr 7:6
12:44
Kraina Jakub 8:6
14:29
16:31
Hanus Jan 8:7
17:05
Ježek Jakub 2"
Pomahač Petr 9:7
17:05
17:29
Adamovič Lazar 9:8
18:33
Bukovský Marek 9:9
Pelák Matěj 10:9
18:58
19:50
Gřes Jan 10:10
Wozniak Adam
20:40
Wozniak Adam 2"
21:13
21:30
Brito Benítez Edwin 10:11
Diviš Josef 11:11
22:52
23:01
Ježek Jakub 11:12
Csöllei Adam 12:12
23:36
24:55
Petřík Jaromír 12:13
25:51
Holbein Jan 2"
Pomahač Petr 13:13 7
25:55
27:05
Bukovský Marek 13:14
28:44
Gřes Jan 13:15
29:11
Ježek Jakub 2"
Pomahač Petr 14:15 7
29:27

2. poločas

00:29
Čadra Zdeněk 14:16
01:26
Brito Benítez Edwin 14:17
Čavrnoch Miroslav 15:17
02:05
02:13
Hanus Jan 15:18
03:21
Brito Benítez Edwin 15:19
05:01
Gřes Jan 15:20
Wozniak Adam
05:06
Pelák Matěj 16:20
06:09
Čavrnoch Miroslav 2"
06:17
06:28
Hanus Jan 16:21
07:07
Čadra Zdeněk 16:22
Diviš Josef 17:22
08:14
08:41
Gřes Jan 17:23
Pelák Matěj 18:23
09:18
09:44
Bukovský Marek 18:24
10:32
Gřes Jan 18:25
Pelák Matěj 19:25
12:12
15:33
Holbein Jan 19:26
16:18
Střelec Martin 19:27
17:00
Střelec Martin 19:28
Diviš Josef 20:28
18:14
19:27
Musálek Pavel 20:29
Diviš Josef 21:29
20:08
20:55
Polcar Jan 21:30
Borys Adam 22:30
22:52
23:14
Hanus Jan 22:31
23:47
Adamovič Lazar 22:32
Diviš Josef 23:32
24:10
Čavrnoch Miroslav 24:32
24:41
Vančo Lukáš 2"
24:56
25:44
Čadra Zdeněk 24:33
26:20
Polcar Jan 2"
26:20
Gřes Jan 24:34
26:20
Gřes Jan 24:35
Slavič Tomáš 25:35
26:20
26:52
Čadra Zdeněk 25:36