Strabag Rail Extraliga / Chance play-off Strabag Rail extraligy

Sun, 11 4. 2021, 17:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

27:32

HK FCC Město Lovosice

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Haken Pavel

Trenér

Jelínek Roman

Další funkcionář (C)

Landa Jan

1. poločas

Petrovský Vojtěch 1:0
02:26
Gřešek Adam 2:0
03:39
04:31
Motl Jiří 2:1
05:23
Kupa Jan 2:2
06:14
Motl Jiří 2:3
06:41
Strazdins Uvis 2:4
Chudoba Radim 3:4
07:25
09:18
Trkovský Jaroslav 3:5
Petrovský Vojtěch 4:5
09:27
10:35
Kylíšek David
Petrovský Vojtěch 5:5
11:00
Güttler Ondřej
11:17
11:41
Trkovský Jaroslav 5:6
12:20
Stach Patrik 2"
Chudoba Radim 6:6 7
12:23
14:32
Kylíšek David 6:7
Ondrušík Jakub
14:35
16:02
Kupa Jan 2"
16:02
Landa Jan
18:38
Jonsson Maxmilian 6:8 7
19:23
Strazdins Uvis 6:9
Valo Daniel
19:29
Gřešek Adam 7:9
19:58
Choleva Mathias 8:9
20:51
21:01
Bouček Jiří 8:10
22:03
Strazdins Uvis 8:11
23:25
Jonsson Maxmilian 8:12 7
Sklenák Tomáš 9:12
23:37
23:53
Kylíšek David 9:13
Sklenák Tomáš 10:13
24:31
25:04
Kovář Václav 10:14
25:51
Kupa Jan 2"
Chudoba Radim 11:14 7
25:54
Mynář Dalibor 2"
26:40
26:40
Trkovský Jaroslav 11:15
27:38
Jelínek Roman
28:01
Kovář Václav 11:16
Chudoba Radim 12:16 7
28:49
Musálek Pavel 13:16
29:29
30:00
Kovář Václav 13:17

2. poločas

00:35
Kovář Václav 13:18
Strack Sebastián 14:18
01:02
01:15
Strazdins Uvis 14:19
Ondrušík Jakub 15:19
01:50
Güttler Ondřej 16:19
02:32
02:46
Kupa Jan 16:20
03:29
Kovář Václav 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 17:20 7
03:32
Mynář Dalibor 18:20
04:16
Choleva Mathias 19:20
05:32
07:13
Trkovský Jaroslav 19:21
08:58
Motl Jiří 19:22
10:48
Kupa Jan 19:23
Sklenák Tomáš 20:23
11:28
12:12
Stach Patrik 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 21:23 7
12:15
Gřešek Adam 22:23
15:13
16:04
Kovář Václav 22:24
16:09
Kovář Václav 2"
Choleva Mathias 23:24
16:31
16:32
Bouček Jiří 2"
17:09
Trkovský Jaroslav 23:25
Petrovský Vojtěch 24:25
17:39
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
18:10
18:12
Jonsson Maxmilian 7
19:31
Trkovský Jaroslav 24:26
20:35
Jelínek Roman
21:09
Motl Jiří 24:27
21:51
Motl Jiří 24:28
Valo Daniel
21:58
Ondrušík Jakub 25:28
23:30
24:42
Kovář Václav 25:29
Valo Daniel
25:14
Petrovský Vojtěch 26:29
25:19
26:52
Kupa Jan 26:30
Gřešek Adam 2"
26:54
Sklenák Tomáš 27:30
27:22
27:23
Stach Patrik
27:23
Stach Patrik 2"
28:42
Jelínek Roman
29:03
Kovář Václav 27:31
29:48
Trkovský Jaroslav 27:32