Strabag Rail Extraliga / Play-out

Fri, 2 4. 2021, 10:30, SH Žáčkova, Hranice

TJ Cement Hranice

26:30

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pernička Tomáš

Trenér

Hudeček Jaroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Diviš Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Studený Michal

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Havlíček Štěpán

1. poločas

01:27
Bartůněk Luboš 0:1
Vincour Marek
05:21
05:44
Kocich Martin 0:2 7
Mucha Jan 1:2
07:29
07:43
Ptáčník Adam 1:3
Zbránek Jan 2:3
07:56
08:50
Ptáčník Adam 2:4
09:34
Korbel Marek 2:5
Zbránek Jan 3:5
09:42
Rumian Jakub 4:5
11:18
11:56
Kocich Martin 4:6
13:15
Bartůněk Luboš 4:7
Pernička Tomáš
13:27
Zbránek Jan 5:7
14:47
Vincour Marek 6:7
15:31
15:33
Melichar David
15:35
Studený Michal
Magrla Petr
16:11
16:32
Veselý Ondřej 6:8
17:01
Krčál Vojtěch
Magrla Petr 7
17:21
Zbránek Jan 2"
17:35
20:51
Krčál Vojtěch 6:9
22:31
Ptáčník Adam 6:10
Fulneček Jaroslav 2"
22:31
24:13
Bartůněk Luboš 6:11
24:56
Melichar David 6:12
26:23
Korbel Marek 6:13
Zbránek Jan 7:13
27:21
Fulneček Jaroslav 8:13
29:13
29:58
Kocich Martin 8:14 7

2. poločas

00:30
Bartůněk Luboš 8:15
Čadra Zdeněk 7
00:59
Čadra Zdeněk 9:15
01:00
Rumian Jakub 2"
01:44
01:45
Kocich Martin 9:16 7
03:14
Veselý Ondřej 9:17
Magrla Petr 10:17
04:50
05:19
Kocich Martin 10:18 7
Zbránek Jan 11:18
06:13
Mucha Jan 12:18
06:58
Magrla Petr 13:18
07:35
07:36
Studený Michal
08:19
Ptáčník Adam 13:19
Fulneček Jaroslav 14:19
08:42
08:52
Ptáčník Adam 14:20
Magrla Petr 15:20
09:27
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
09:30
09:33
Kocich Martin 15:21 7
Fulneček Jaroslav 16:21
10:44
10:44
Kocich Martin 2"
Mucha Jan 17:21
12:51
13:28
Flajsar Jakub 17:22
14:51
Kostka Peter
14:58
Kocich Martin 17:23 7
16:11
Korbel Marek 17:24
Hudeček Jaroslav
17:05
17:44
Krčál Vojtěch 17:25
Bandy Lukáš 18:25
18:23
18:49
Krčál Vojtěch 18:26
19:02
Flajsar Jakub 2"
Zbránek Jan 19:26
19:32
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
19:52
Fulneček Jaroslav 20:26
20:32
21:00
Bartůněk Luboš 20:27
21:49
Melichar David 20:28
Mucha Jan 21:28
23:03
Pernička Tomáš
23:54
Mucha Jan 22:28
24:07
Čadra Zdeněk 7
25:11
Fulneček Jaroslav 23:28
25:58
26:32
Flajsar Jakub 23:29
Mucha Jan 24:29 7
27:29
28:19
Dodica Roman 24:30
28:37
Gregorovič Jiří 2"
Cáb Tomáš 25:30
29:18
Cáb Tomáš 26:30
29:38
29:43
Studený Michal