Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 24 1. 2021, 19:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

39:30

SHC Maloměřice Brno

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavinková Markéta

Další funkcionář (D)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novotný David

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Řezník Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

1. poločas

00:57
Hlipala Ľuboš 0:1
Choleva Mathias 1:1
02:13
02:13
Ždánský Robert
Gřešek Adam
02:41
02:41
Hlipala Ľuboš 1:2
Choleva Mathias 2:2
02:58
03:45
Hlipala Ľuboš 2:3
Chudoba Radim 3:3
04:22
Mlotek Tomáš 4:3
04:41
Bureš Zbyněk 5:3
05:58
06:31
Jirák Martin 5:4
07:46
Jung Filip 5:5
08:29
Jirák Martin
Chudoba Radim 7
08:45
Bureš Zbyněk 6:5
09:25
Bureš Zbyněk 7:5
09:45
10:15
Hlipala Ľuboš 7:6
10:39
Hlipala Ľuboš 7:7
Gřešek Adam 8:7
11:10
Mlotek Tomáš 9:7
12:36
13:16
Hajčman Martin 9:8
13:30
Ždánský Robert 9:9
Valo Daniel
14:26
15:00
Jirák Martin 9:10
15:17
Hajčman Martin 2"
Strack Sebastián 10:10
15:17
Strack Sebastián 11:10
17:36
18:16
Hliničan Jan 11:11
Strack Sebastián 12:11
18:35
Sklenák Tomáš 13:11
19:20
19:30
Koubek Lukáš 13:12
Gřešek Adam 14:12
20:11
20:28
Novotný David
20:35
Hliničan Jan 14:13
20:45
Hliničan Jan 2"
Chudoba Radim 15:13 7
20:51
22:00
Havlát Jiří 15:14
Rajnoha Lukáš 16:14
22:30
23:16
Havlát Jiří 16:15
Sklenák Tomáš 17:15
24:06
Rajnoha Lukáš 2"
24:54
24:56
Kučera Vít 17:16 7
27:00
Vítek Lukáš 17:17
Chudoba Radim 18:17
28:00
Gřešek Adam 19:17
28:46
29:05
Mazač Michal

2. poločas

00:30
Jung Filip 19:18
Sklenák Tomáš 20:18
00:45
01:24
Drásal Jan 20:19
Sklenák Tomáš 21:19
02:55
Bureš Zbyněk 22:19
03:08
Gřešek Adam 23:19
04:22
Bureš Zbyněk 24:19
05:39
Mlotek Tomáš 25:19
07:12
07:22
Novotný David
07:44
Ipser Jan 25:20
Güttler Ondřej 26:20
07:55
Gřešek Adam 27:20
08:50
Gřešek Adam 2"
09:15
09:17
Kučera Vít 27:21 7
Mlotek Tomáš 28:21
10:17
10:40
Ipser Jan 28:22
Chudoba Radim 29:22
11:10
11:35
Kučera Vít 29:23
Ondrušík Jakub 30:23
13:35
Mlotek Tomáš 31:23
14:23
16:50
Drásal Jan 2"
Strack Sebastián 32:23
16:50
Hrachovec Martin 33:23
19:16
Rajnoha Lukáš 2"
19:35
Valo Daniel
19:35
Chudoba Radim 34:23 7
19:35
19:35
Koubek Lukáš 2"
Güttler Ondřej 35:23
20:56
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
21:27
21:32
Ipser Jan 35:24
Valo Daniel
22:14
23:00
Ipser Jan 35:25
24:05
Ipser Jan 35:26
Hrachovec Martin 36:26
24:18
24:31
Kučera Vít 36:27
25:21
Jirák Martin 36:28
Rajnoha Lukáš 37:28
26:45
27:23
Kučera Vít 37:29
Rajnoha Lukáš 38:29
28:15
29:30
Ždánský Robert 38:30
Güttler Ondřej 39:30
29:50