Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 16:30, Hala Ruzyně

HC Dukla Praha

25:31

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Neumann Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Šebrle Pavel

1. poločas

00:38
Střelec Martin 0:1
Klíma Matěj 1:1
01:14
01:50
Fulnek Patrik 1:2
Zelenka Jakub 2:2
03:16
04:12
Fulnek Patrik 2:3
Křístek Daniel 3:3
04:44
05:23
Hanus Jan 2"
Šůstek David 7
05:24
Křístek Daniel 4:3
06:50
07:27
Střelec Martin 4:4
09:02
Hanus Jan 4:5
Křístek Daniel 5:5
09:40
10:13
Brito Benítez Edwin 5:6
Šůstek David
11:05
Křístek Daniel
11:47
11:59
Brito Benítez Edwin 5:7
12:37
Hardt Filip
14:24
Gřes Jan 5:8
Čurda Daniel
14:42
15:02
Hanus Jan 5:9
15:16
Doležel Radek
Grištšuk Martin 6:9
15:48
16:22
Brito Benítez Edwin 6:10
Dojčinovič Daniel 7:10
17:16
18:19
Petřík Jaromír 7:11 7
19:06
Fulnek Patrik 7:12
19:36
Doležel Radek 2"
Krušberský Jakub 8:12
20:57
Patzel Jonáš 9:12
22:50
23:25
Hanus Jan 9:13
Klíma Matěj 7
23:58
25:25
Bukovský Marek 9:14
Patzel Jonáš 10:14
26:48
27:07
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
Krušberský Jakub 11:14
27:43
29:41
Fulnek Patrik 11:15

2. poločas

13:04
Brito Benítez Edwin 11:16
Patzel Jonáš 12:16
30:30
31:59
Petřík Jaromír 12:17 7
Krušberský Jakub 13:17
32:49
Krušberský Jakub 14:17
34:32
35:22
Petřík Jaromír 7
36:47
Fulnek Patrik 14:18
Krušberský Jakub 15:18 7
37:14
39:49
Hanus Jan 15:19
Březina Martin 16:19
41:09
41:40
Gřes Jan 16:20
Patzel Jonáš 17:20
44:00
44:32
Brito Benítez Edwin 17:21
Krušberský Jakub 18:21
45:08
Čurda Daniel
45:58
Cigáň Branislav 19:21
46:28
47:30
Fulnek Patrik 19:22
47:54
Gřes Jan 2"
Březina Martin 20:22
48:46
Patzel Jonáš 2"
49:22
49:52
Střelec Martin 20:23
50:55
Fulnek Patrik 20:24
Klíma Matěj 21:24
51:35
52:13
Brito Benítez Edwin 21:25
Krušberský Jakub 22:25
52:26
53:20
Bukovský Marek 22:26
Zelenka Jakub 2"
53:21
54:08
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
54:22
Fulnek Patrik 22:27
Klíma Matěj 23:27
56:03
56:35
Gřes Jan 23:28
Krušberský Jakub 24:28 7
57:09
57:46
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
57:53
Fulnek Patrik 24:29
Křístek Daniel 25:29
58:03
58:45
Hanus Jan 25:30
59:39
Gřes Jan 25:31