Chance Extraliga mužů / podzim 2023 - jaro 2024

so, 25. 11. 2023, 17:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

HK FCC Město Lovosice

29:28

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Delegát

Bauer Roman

Počet diváků

467

1. poločas

Trkovský Jaroslav 1:0
00:53
02:25
Dubský Vojtěch 1:1
Kupa Jan 2:1
02:41
02:56
Šindelář Jakub 2:2
03:06
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Kupa Jan 7
03:16
04:06
Nový Martin 2:3
Mizera Bohdan 3:3
04:37
Stach Patrik 4:3
05:41
Motl Jiří 5:3
06:31
08:58
Šafránek Ondřej 5:4
Stach Patrik 6:4
11:23
12:06
Šafránek Ondřej 6:5
12:17
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
12:47
Douda Jakub 6:6
Hniďák Marek 7:6
14:00
Hniďák Marek 8:6
15:11
Holubec Karel 9:6
17:28
17:34
Štochl Petr
Chotěborský Pavel 10:6
19:48
Holubec Karel 2"
20:59
Chotěborský Pavel 11:6
21:09
21:29
Šindelář Jakub 11:7
Kupa Jan 12:7
22:06
22:07
Bláha Daniel 2"
23:00
Dubský Vojtěch 12:8
Jelínek Roman
23:14
Mizera Bohdan 13:8
23:37
24:21
Šindelář Jakub 13:9
Trkovský Jaroslav 14:9
24:28
26:00
Douda Jakub 14:10 7
28:42
Douda Jakub 14:11 7
Chotěborský Pavel 15:11
29:15
29:46
Ćurčić Marko 15:12

2. poločas

00:29
Stehlík Jan 15:13
01:00
Ćurčić Marko 15:14
03:26
Ćurčić Marko 15:15
Chotěborský Pavel 7
04:25
05:02
Bláha Daniel 15:16
Stach Patrik 16:16
05:14
05:46
Bláha Daniel 16:17
Kupa Jan 17:17
06:04
06:57
Douda Jakub 7
Vojíř Pavel 18:17
08:11
08:13
Beneš Adam 2"
09:17
Bláha Daniel 18:18
Chotěborský Pavel 19:18
10:18
Chotěborský Pavel 2"
10:53
10:58
Stehlík Jan 19:19 7
Pokorný Tadeáš 20:19
11:31
11:50
Bláha Daniel 20:20
12:19
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
12:55
Douda Jakub 20:21
Jelínek Roman
13:07
13:24
Ćurčić Marko 2"
Motl Jiří 7
13:26
14:08
Štochl Petr
14:17
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Mizera Bohdan 21:21
14:35
15:29
Říha Martin 21:22
Pokorný Tadeáš 2"
17:35
17:36
Stehlík Jan 7
Chotěborský Pavel 22:22
18:09
Chotěborský Pavel 23:22
18:34
19:12
Stehlík Jan 23:23
Kupa Jan 24:23
19:37
19:50
Bláha Daniel 24:24
Mizera Bohdan 7
20:23
21:12
Šindelář Jakub 24:25
Trkovský Jaroslav 25:25
22:28
Chotěborský Pavel 7
24:59
25:33
Bláha Daniel 25:26
Kupa Jan 26:26
26:23
26:36
Bláha Daniel 26:27
Holubec Karel 27:27
26:48
Stach Patrik 2"
27:49
27:51
Douda Jakub 7
Trkovský Jaroslav 28:27
28:29
Jelínek Roman
29:19
Vojíř Pavel 29:27
29:34
29:44
Šafránek Ondřej 29:28