Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 10:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

27:26

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kynčl Petr

Trenér

Babák Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Zachoval Richard

1. poločas

Patzel Vojtěch 1:0
01:19
01:31
Kovařík Martin 1:1
03:20
Hlava Martin 1:2
Patzel Vojtěch 2:2
04:07
04:58
Krahulec David 2:3 7
Solák Dominik
04:58
05:49
Rychna Lukáš 2"
Nedoma Miroslav 3:3
06:11
06:46
Šulc Ondřej 3:4
Skalický Ondřej 4:4
07:46
Mlotek Slavomír
07:46
Solák Dominik 5:4 7
10:18
Skalický Ondřej 6:4
11:18
Solák Dominik 2"
13:18
Patzel Vojtěch 7
13:18
13:34
Miľko Martin 6:5
16:34
Krahulec David
Patzel Vojtěch 7:5
16:34
Patzel Vojtěch 8:5
17:29
17:30
Babák Aleš
Solák Dominik 2"
18:18
18:45
Drbohlav Štěpán 8:6
19:25
Freiberg Petr 8:7
Urbánski Artur Jan 9:7
20:19
20:51
Krahulec David 9:8 7
Patzel Vojtěch 10:8
21:30
Nedoma Miroslav 11:8
22:45
23:17
Freiberg Petr 2"
Solák Dominik 12:8
23:17
Patzel Vojtěch 13:8
24:12
Solák Dominik 2"
24:18
Solák Dominik
24:18
Užek Jan 14:8
26:29
27:29
Miľko Martin 2"
Franc Václav 15:8
27:29
29:08
Krahulec David 15:9 7
Nedoma Miroslav 2"
29:47
29:47
Krahulec David 15:10 7
Užek Jan 16:10
31:09
31:09
Šulc Ondřej 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
31:51
31:51
Krahulec David 16:11 7
Plaček Jan 17:11
32:43
33:25
Drbohlav Štěpán 17:12
34:25
Kovařík Martin 17:13
Urbánski Artur Jan 18:13
35:27
Franc Václav 19:13
36:29
37:18
Doškář Daniel 2"
37:18
Miľko Martin 19:14
37:32
Miľko Martin 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 20:14
37:32
Skalický Ondřej 2"
38:27
38:54
Drbohlav Štěpán 20:15
Mlotek Slavomír 21:15
39:17
40:07
Doškář Daniel 21:16
Užek Jan 22:16
40:42
Mlotek Slavomír 23:16
41:26
41:57
Rychna Lukáš 23:17
Patzel Vojtěch 7
42:57
Drzyzga Marek 24:17
43:30
43:30
Babák Aleš
44:01
Doškář Daniel 2"
Urbánski Artur Jan 7
44:01
45:16
Šulc Ondřej 24:18
Mlotek Slavomír 25:18 7
45:32
45:32
Freiberg Petr 2"
Nantl Matěj 2"
46:56
47:27
Kovařík Martin 25:19
47:57
Thorovský Šimon 25:20
48:50
Kovařík Martin 25:21
Patzel Vojtěch 26:21
49:25
50:08
Šulc Ondřej 26:22
53:12
Babák Aleš
53:34
Miľko Martin 26:23
54:56
Kastner Jakub 26:24
55:41
Šulc Ondřej 26:25
Brůna Michal
56:24
Urbánski Artur Jan 27:25
58:24
59:08
Šulc Ondřej 27:26
59:37
Hlava Martin 2"