Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 30 9. 2020, 17:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

27:20

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Michalisko Marek

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

1. poločas

02:05
Nedoma Miroslav 0:1
Fulnek Patrik 1:1
02:49
03:37
Patzel Vojtěch 1:2
Brito Benítez Edwin 2:2
04:28
04:28
Nedoma Miroslav
Doležel Radek 3:2
05:10
Doležel Radek
05:28
Fulnek Patrik
05:30
Hardt Filip
08:10
08:30
Solák Dominik 3:3 7
10:54
Nedoma Miroslav 3:4
Bukovský Marek 4:4
11:41
Fulnek Patrik 2"
12:15
12:16
Solák Dominik 4:5 7
13:58
Solák Dominik 4:6
Petřík Jaromír 7
16:26
17:26
Patzel Vojtěch 4:7
17:59
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 5:7 7
18:01
Fulnek Patrik 6:7
20:01
20:02
Michalisko Marek
20:40
Užek Jan 6:8
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7:8 7
21:47
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
23:42
23:45
Patzel Vojtěch 7:9 7
Fulnek Patrik 8:9
24:26
Fulnek Igor
25:11
Střelec Martin 9:9
25:52
26:37
Skalický Ondřej 9:10
Brito Benítez Edwin 10:10
27:14
27:49
Patzel Vojtěch 10:11
29:02
Patzel Vojtěch 10:12

2. poločas

Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 11:12
00:42
Fulnek Patrik 12:12
01:39
Fulnek Patrik 13:12
03:53
Střelec Martin 14:12
04:12
04:43
Solák Dominik 14:13
Fulnek Patrik 15:13
05:15
Fulnek Patrik 16:13
06:26
07:09
Skalický Ondřej 16:14
08:13
Patzel Vojtěch 16:15
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 17:15
08:45
Fulnek Patrik 18:15
10:59
Fulnek Patrik 2"
11:29
11:45
Patzel Vojtěch 18:16
12:51
Skalický Ondřej 18:17
Fulnek Patrik 19:17
14:54
19:10
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 20:17 7
19:11
Střelec Martin 21:17
20:42
Fulnek Patrik
21:20
Fulnek Patrik 2"
21:20
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
21:36
21:48
Užek Jan 21:18
Fulnek Igor
23:19
Zima David 22:18
23:46
Zima David 23:18
24:59
Hanus Jan 24:18
25:51
26:04
Patzel Vojtěch 24:19
Střelec Martin 25:19
26:31
Bukovský Marek 26:19
27:54
27:57
Růža David 26:20
Fulnek Igor
28:15
Perez Sherman Diego Antonio 27:20
28:55