Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 10:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

32:25

HK FCC Město Lovosice

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Jelínek Roman

Vedoucí

Haken Pavel

1. poločas

Patzel Vojtěch 1:0
01:28
Patzel Vojtěch 2:0
01:51
02:33
Trkovský Jaroslav 2:1
Skalický Ondřej 3:1
02:58
03:18
Kupa Jan
Solák Dominik 4:1
03:18
Solák Dominik
03:55
04:27
Motl Jiří 4:2 7
Patzel Vojtěch 5:2
05:18
06:10
Jonsson Maxmilian
Mlotek Slavomír 6:2
06:10
06:52
Trkovský Jaroslav 6:3
Nedoma Miroslav 7:3
07:05
08:17
Zourek Daniel 2"
Solák Dominik 8:3
08:17
08:31
Haken Pavel
09:31
Trkovský Jaroslav 8:4
Skalický Ondřej 9:4
09:51
10:29
Trkovský Jaroslav 9:5
Urbánski Artur Jan 10:5
11:05
Nantl Matěj
11:30
Franc Václav 2"
12:05
12:39
Motl Jiří 10:6
Užek Jan 11:6
13:20
13:48
Holubec Karel 11:7
15:09
Motl Jiří 11:8 7
Skalický Ondřej 12:8
16:23
18:25
Motl Jiří 12:9 7
Užek Jan 13:9
18:57
Patzel Vojtěch 14:9
19:36
23:10
Trkovský Jaroslav 14:10
Tabara Jiří
23:31
Urbánski Artur Jan 15:10
25:33
26:02
Jonsson Maxmilian 15:11
Urbánski Artur Jan 16:11
26:29
Nantl Matěj 2"
27:12
27:30
Malý Lukáš 16:12
28:41
Motl Jiří 16:13
29:22
Trkovský Jaroslav 2"
29:52
Kupa Jan 2"
Nedoma Miroslav 17:13
29:58
Nedoma Miroslav 18:13
31:12
Urbánski Artur Jan 19:13
33:09
Užek Jan 20:13
33:44
Užek Jan 2"
34:46
34:50
Motl Jiří 20:14
Nedoma Miroslav 21:14
35:29
Skalický Ondřej 22:14
36:47
36:47
Malý Lukáš 2"
37:20
Motl Jiří 22:15
Gromyko Yuri 23:15
38:00
Patzel Vojtěch 24:15
39:24
40:42
Kupa Jan 24:16
Gromyko Yuri 25:16
41:16
Marjanović Nemanja
41:22
Skalický Ondřej 26:16
43:00
43:00
Rangl Daniel 2"
Skalický Ondřej 2"
43:00
43:25
Bouček Jiří 26:17
Nedoma Miroslav 27:17
44:03
45:05
Trkovský Jaroslav 27:18
46:03
Bouček Jiří 27:19
Patzel Vojtěch 28:19
46:30
46:40
Haken Pavel
46:58
Zourek Daniel 28:20
50:44
Kovář Václav 28:21
50:58
Haken Pavel
51:32
Kupa Jan 28:22
53:23
Zourek Daniel 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 29:22 7
53:26
Růža David 30:22
54:45
Urbánski Artur Jan 31:22
56:42
56:50
Haken Pavel
56:56
Kovář Václav 31:23
Nantl Matěj 32:23
57:37
Růža David 2"
58:14
58:16
Motl Jiří 32:24 7
59:32
Kupa Jan 32:25