Extraliga mužů / Základní část

Sun, 5 9. 2021, 10:30, SH 1 Plzeň

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

30:32

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Delegát

Pešek Petr

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:17
Flajsar Jakub 0:1
01:57
Štohanzl Miroslav
Stehlík Jan 1:1
02:10
02:21
Melichar David 1:2
Douda Jakub 2:2
02:44
03:17
Bartůněk Luboš 2:3
03:55
Dodica Roman
Režnický Daniel 3:3
04:19
04:28
Bartůněk Luboš 3:4
Režnický Daniel 4:4
04:45
06:24
Halíček Robert 4:5
07:16
Krčál Vojtěch 2"
Douda Jakub 7
07:29
08:30
Flajsar Jakub 4:6
Douda Jakub 5:6
08:58
08:59
Halíček Robert 2"
09:52
Flajsar Jakub 5:7
Linhart Petr 6:7
10:24
Linhart Petr
11:16
12:03
Melichar David 6:8
Režnický Daniel 7:8
12:35
Škvařil Milan 8:8
13:59
Režnický Daniel 2"
14:09
14:50
Flajsar Jakub 8:9 7
15:40
Dodica Roman 8:10
16:44
Halíček Robert 8:11
Štochl Petr
16:46
Vinkelhöfer Petr 9:11
17:27
Šindelář Jakub 2"
18:04
18:05
Flajsar Jakub 7
Režnický Daniel 10:11
18:51
19:16
Kostka Peter
19:36
Bartůněk Luboš 10:12
Korbel Marek 11:12
21:34
Vinkelhöfer Petr 12:12
22:58
24:19
Ptáčník Adam 12:13
Škvařil Milan 13:13
24:53
25:52
Dodica Roman 13:14 7
Korbel Marek 14:14
26:41
27:15
Melichar David 14:15
28:24
Gregorovič Jiří 14:16
Škvařil Milan 15:16
28:42
30:00
Dodica Roman 7

2. poločas

Tonar Michal 16:16
01:50
02:05
Dodica Roman 16:17
Nejdl Tomáš 17:17
02:19
03:43
Melichar David 2"
Douda Jakub 18:17 7
03:45
Stehlík Jan 19:17
04:44
05:33
Ptáčník Adam 19:18
Šafránek Ondřej 20:18
06:49
07:05
Kostka Peter
07:32
Bartůněk Luboš 20:19
07:49
Halíček Robert 20:20
08:34
Halíček Robert 20:21
Režnický Daniel 21:21
08:54
Linhart Petr 22:21
09:31
Stehlík Jan 2"
10:41
10:47
Burnazović Anur 22:22 7
11:42
Veselý Ondřej 22:23
14:18
Flajsar Jakub 22:24
Štochl Petr
14:20
14:38
Štohanzl Miroslav 2"
Šafránek Ondřej 23:24
14:53
15:58
Melichar David 23:25
16:28
Bartůněk Luboš 23:26
Douda Jakub 24:26
16:42
17:26
Flajsar Jakub 24:27
17:48
Štohanzl Miroslav 2"
Douda Jakub 25:27 7
17:55
Stehlík Jan 26:27
18:42
19:18
Melichar David 26:28
Douda Jakub 27:28
19:30
21:26
Ptáčník Adam 27:29
Douda Jakub 28:29 7
22:11
22:58
Gregorovič Jiří 28:30
Douda Jakub 29:30
23:43
25:51
Bartůněk Luboš 29:31
Režnický Daniel 2"
27:38
28:16
Dodica Roman 29:32
Šafránek Ondřej 30:32
28:53
29:48
Kostka Peter