Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 2 12. 2020, 17:10, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

28:23

SHC Maloměřice Brno

Rozhodčí

Barták Filip, Hladký Karel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Kovalák Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novotný David

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Řezník Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

1. poločas

Hanus Jan 1:0
00:27
Petřík Jaromír
05:22
05:37
Kučera Vít 1:1 7
Fulnek Patrik 2:1
06:40
08:12
Ipser Jan
Bukovský Marek 3:1
08:27
08:40
Hlipala Ľuboš 3:2
Hanus Jan 4:2
08:45
08:46
Ipser Jan 2"
09:42
Hlipala Ľuboš 4:3
Střelec Martin 5:3
10:02
10:43
Vítek Lukáš 5:4
Fulnek Patrik 6:4
11:33
12:14
Koubek Lukáš 6:5
Střelec Martin 7:5
12:25
Hardt Filip
12:43
13:24
Koubek Lukáš 7:6
Doležel Radek
14:25
15:55
Koubek Lukáš
Brito Benítez Edwin 2"
16:36
18:10
Drásal Jan 7:7
Gřes Jan 2"
18:10
Fulnek Igor
20:00
Fulnek Patrik 8:7
20:14
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 9:7 7
21:12
22:04
Hlipala Ľuboš 9:8
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 10:8
22:32
22:43
Koubek Lukáš 10:9
Brito Benítez Edwin 11:9
23:39
23:40
Hlipala Ľuboš
Bukovský Marek 12:9
24:36
26:15
Hliničan Jan 2"
Hanus Jan 13:9
26:15
Brito Benítez Edwin 14:9
26:51
27:08
Novotný David
29:03
Ipser Jan 14:10

2. poločas

30:32
Hlipala Ľuboš 14:11
Gřes Jan 15:11
30:59
Gřes Jan 16:11
32:31
32:44
Koubek Lukáš 16:12
Hanus Jan 17:12
32:53
33:26
Kučera Vít 17:13
34:02
Koubek Lukáš 17:14
34:20
Drásal Jan 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 18:14 7
34:23
35:22
Hlipala Ľuboš 18:15
35:43
Číž Vojtěch 2"
Střelec Martin 19:15
35:43
Brito Benítez Edwin 20:15
36:33
37:13
Koubek Lukáš 20:16
Bukovský Marek 21:16
37:36
38:09
Hlipala Ľuboš 21:17
Fulnek Patrik 22:17
41:00
Gřes Jan 2"
41:37
42:05
Hlipala Ľuboš 22:18
42:55
Novotný David
43:57
Hliničan Jan 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 23:18 7
43:58
44:36
Havlát Jiří 23:19
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 24:19 7
47:23
Petřík Jaromír 2"
47:36
47:56
Musil Vít
Hanus Jan 25:19
49:38
49:38
Kučera Vít 25:20
Fulnek Igor
50:53
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 26:20
51:59
51:59
Kučera Vít 2"
53:04
Hlipala Ľuboš 26:21
54:09
Kučera Vít 26:22 7
Hardt Filip 2"
55:45
57:21
Hlipala Ľuboš 26:23
59:00
Koubek Lukáš 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 27:23 7
59:02
Hardt Filip 2"
59:38
Gřes Jan 28:23
59:58