Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 18:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

29:28

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Pavelová Lucie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gřes Jiří

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír 2"

Další funkcionář (C)

Štěpán Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

1. poločas

01:00
Fulnek Patrik 0:1
Gřešek Adam 1:1
01:32
02:32
Střelec Martin 1:2
03:32
Petřík Jaromír 2"
Rajnoha Lukáš 2:2
05:32
05:52
Střelec Martin 2:3
Mazur Matěj 3:3
06:21
Choleva Mathias 4:3
06:32
Chudoba Radim 5:3
08:32
09:32
Doležel Radek
09:52
Střelec Martin 5:4
Chudoba Radim 6:4 7
10:52
Sklenák Tomáš
11:52
12:52
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 6:5
12:59
Doležel Radek 2"
13:20
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
Choleva Mathias 7:5
13:20
Chudoba Radim 8:5 7
17:01
17:32
Petřík Jaromír 8:6 7
Mlotek Tomáš
17:32
Chudoba Radim 2"
18:49
Ondrušík Jakub 9:6
20:49
Sklenák Tomáš 10:6
21:49
22:24
Doležel Radek 10:7
23:20
Petřík Jaromír 7
Güttler Ondřej 2"
24:09
24:09
Střelec Martin 10:8 7
Chudoba Radim 11:8
24:48
25:27
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
Chudoba Radim 12:8
25:27
Ondrušík Jakub 13:8
25:49
26:19
Hanus Jan 13:9
Strack Sebastián 14:9
26:53
Valo Daniel
27:53
28:31
Brito Benítez Edwin 14:10
29:02
Petřík Jaromír
Chudoba Radim 15:10
29:02

2. poločas

Sklenák Tomáš 16:10
00:34
01:10
Fulnek Patrik 16:11
Gřešek Adam 17:11
02:35
03:03
Gřes Jan 17:12
03:18
Hanus Jan 17:13
Chudoba Radim 18:13
04:18
04:48
Fulnek Patrik 18:14
Chudoba Radim 19:14
04:53
05:24
Brito Benítez Edwin 19:15
08:38
Fulnek Patrik 19:16
09:25
Veřmiřovský Lubomír 2"
Choleva Mathias 20:16
09:25
09:58
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 20:17
Ondrušík Jakub 21:17
10:40
11:49
Bukovský Marek 21:18
Choleva Mathias 22:18
13:31
16:09
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 22:19
Valo Daniel
16:54
17:37
Fulnek Patrik 22:20
19:06
Hanus Jan 22:21
Garba Tomáš 23:21
19:45
20:16
Hanus Jan 23:22
Sklenák Tomáš 24:22
20:55
Chudoba Radim 2"
21:33
21:33
Střelec Martin 24:23
22:33
Fulnek Patrik 24:24
Strack Sebastián 25:24
23:03
23:03
Petřík Jaromír 2"
Rajnoha Lukáš 26:24
24:00
25:00
Hanus Jan 26:25
Gřešek Adam 27:25
25:10
25:53
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
26:08
Fulnek Patrik 27:26
Strack Sebastián 2"
26:08
Sklenák Tomáš 28:26
27:42
27:50
Střelec Martin 28:27 7
Ondrušík Jakub 29:27
28:32
28:56
Fulnek Patrik 29:28
Valo Daniel
29:23