Strabag Rail Extraliga / Chance play-off Strabag Rail extraligy

Sat, 3 4. 2021, 16:30, Hala Ruzyně

HC Dukla Praha

37:25

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Ježek Vítězslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kynčl Petr

Trenér

Babák Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Vinklář Lukáš

1. poločas

Klíma Matěj 1:0
00:27
00:31
Naimann Michal
01:13
Miľko Martin 1:1
01:56
Kastner Jakub 1:2
Klíma Matěj 2:2
02:07
04:17
Kastner Jakub
Šůstek David 3:2
04:34
05:05
Šulc Ondřej 3:3
Blecha Jan 4:3
06:18
06:50
Drbohlav Štěpán 4:4
07:01
Hlava Martin 2"
Harabiš Denis 5:4 7
07:03
Blecha Jan 6:4
07:48
10:10
Šulc Ondřej 6:5
10:49
Thorovský Šimon 6:6 7
Sviták Jakub 7:6
11:19
11:55
Miľko Martin 7:7
Klíma Matěj
12:00
Šůstek David 8:7
13:37
14:11
Kastner Jakub 8:8
14:36
Šulc Ondřej 8:9
Klíma Matěj 9:9
15:25
15:55
Šulc Ondřej
16:05
Dolejší Jiří 9:10
18:18
Freiberg Petr 9:11
Březina Martin 10:11
18:51
Harabiš Denis 11:11
19:52
19:53
Kubík Zdeněk 2"
22:09
Babák Aleš
Klíma Matěj 12:11
22:54
23:25
Drbohlav Štěpán 12:12
Březina Martin 13:12
23:39
24:11
Drbohlav Štěpán 13:13
Harabiš Denis 14:13
24:25
Čurda Daniel
25:14
26:31
Hlava Martin 14:14
Klíma Matěj 15:14
27:09
27:44
Krahulec David 15:15
Harabiš Denis 16:15
28:06
28:58
Šulc Ondřej 16:16
Harabiš Denis 17:16
29:29

2. poločas

Křístek Daniel 2"
30:31
Blecha Jan 18:16
31:05
Křístek Daniel 2"
31:58
Grištšuk Martin 19:16
32:49
Klíma Matěj 20:16
33:20
Březina Martin 21:16
34:48
34:57
Babák Aleš
Harabiš Denis 22:16
37:05
37:42
Freiberg Petr 22:17
Grištšuk Martin 23:17
37:58
Harabiš Denis 24:17
38:38
Klíma Matěj 25:17
39:41
Křístek Daniel 26:17
40:17
Ježek Zdeněk 27:17
42:09
Klíma Matěj 28:17
43:16
43:29
Babák Aleš
44:50
Dolejší Jiří 28:18
45:25
Thorovský Šimon 28:19
46:00
Kastner Jakub 28:20
47:20
Miľko Martin 28:21
Blecha Jan 29:21
48:20
Ježek Zdeněk 30:21
49:53
50:42
Miľko Martin 30:22
Sviták Jakub 31:22
50:52
Šůstek David 2"
51:28
51:29
Thorovský Šimon 31:23 7
Klíma Matěj 32:23
52:15
52:20
Naimann Michal 2"
Sviták Jakub 33:23
52:53
53:11
Kovařík Martin 33:24
53:39
Pich Pavel 2"
Sviták Jakub 34:24 7
53:41
54:24
Kastner Jakub 34:25
Grištšuk Martin 35:25
54:48
Grištšuk Martin 36:25
58:28
Rakouský Martin 37:25
59:22