Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 3 2. 2021, 18:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

24:25

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mazur Petr

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavinková Markéta

Další funkcionář (D)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Štochl Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Koranda Zdeněk

1. poločas

Choleva Mathias
01:01
Musálek Pavel 1:0
03:10
03:40
Stehlík Jan 1:1
Choleva Mathias 2:1
04:30
Mazur Matěj
04:55
05:43
Tonar Michal 2:2 7
07:06
Stehlík Jan 2:3
07:15
Vinkelhöfer Petr
Strack Sebastián 3:3
07:40
07:41
Stehlík Jan
09:05
Nejdl Tomáš
09:30
Nejdl Tomáš 3:4
10:30
Škvařil Milan 3:5
Musálek Pavel 4:5
10:41
11:23
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
12:30
Škvařil Milan 4:6
13:14
Tonar Michal 4:7
Valo Daniel
13:31
14:04
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2"
Sklenák Tomáš 5:7
14:20
15:25
Režnický Daniel 5:8
16:35
Stehlík Jan 5:9
17:24
Režnický Daniel 5:10
Sklenák Tomáš
17:25
Chudoba Radim 6:10
18:20
18:44
Hynek Jiří
Hustopecký Radim 7:10
19:25
20:48
Stehlík Jan 2"
21:52
Tonar Michal 7
22:55
Douda Jakub 7:11
Choleva Mathias 8:11
23:30
23:55
Škvařil Milan 8:12
24:52
Linhart Petr 2"
Gřešek Adam 9:12
26:54
28:18
Chmelík Jan 9:13
Choleva Mathias 10:13
28:58
29:10
Douda Jakub 10:14
29:18
Chmelík Jan 2"
Chudoba Radim 11:14 7
29:20

2. poločas

00:51
Škvařil Milan 11:15
01:19
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Chudoba Radim 12:15 7
01:22
Gřešek Adam 2"
02:07
02:08
Vinkelhöfer Petr 12:16 7
Gřešek Adam 13:16
04:31
Chudoba Radim 14:16 7
06:30
08:00
Chmelík Jan 14:17
Gřešek Adam 15:17
09:02
Mazur Matěj 2"
11:20
11:25
Hynek Jiří
11:36
Režnický Daniel 15:18
13:02
Linhart Petr 15:19
Choleva Mathias 16:19
14:03
Mazur Matěj 17:19
14:52
Choleva Mathias 18:19
16:12
17:02
Šafránek Ondřej 18:20
Valo Daniel
17:48
18:09
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
Strack Sebastián 19:20
18:24
19:25
Nejdl Tomáš 19:21
Strack Sebastián 20:21
19:53
Valo Daniel
22:18
22:42
Vinkelhöfer Petr 7
Choleva Mathias 21:21
23:16
23:25
Douda Jakub 21:22
Mazur Matěj 2"
23:25
Chudoba Radim 22:22
23:56
24:36
Hynek Jiří
24:49
Šafránek Ondřej 22:23
Chudoba Radim 23:23
25:27
26:01
Škvařil Milan 23:24
29:29
Šindelář Jakub 23:25
Strack Sebastián 24:25
29:40