Extraliga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 12 9. 2021, 18:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:29

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Kosmák Jan, Halada Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavinková Markéta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr 2"

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Koranda Zdeněk

1. poločas

Sklenák Tomáš 1:0
00:43
02:33
Škvařil Milan 1:1
Mucha Jan 2:1
03:08
04:05
Šindelář Jakub 2:2
Mucha Jan 3:2
04:16
04:54
Škvařil Milan 3:3
05:13
Nejdl Tomáš 3:4
05:59
Douda Jakub 3:5
Mynář Dalibor 2"
06:06
06:39
Herajt Filip 3:6
07:18
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2"
Chudoba Radim 7
07:20
08:07
Douda Jakub 3:7
Bureš Zbyněk 4:7
08:42
09:33
Linhart Petr 4:8
Sklenák Tomáš 2"
10:26
Bureš Zbyněk 5:8
11:19
11:42
Stehlík Jan 5:9
Petrovský Vojtěch 6:9
12:16
12:54
Stehlík Jan 6:10
Sklenák Tomáš 7:10
13:10
Mynář Dalibor 2"
13:43
13:46
Douda Jakub 7:11 7
15:37
Stehlík Jan 2"
Bureš Zbyněk 8:11
16:00
Gřešek Adam 2"
16:42
17:01
Režnický Daniel 8:12
Valo Daniel
17:38
18:17
Douda Jakub 8:13
Valo Daniel
18:38
Mynář Dalibor 9:13
18:58
19:37
Linhart Petr 2"
21:40
Korbel Marek 9:14
Petrovský Vojtěch 10:14
22:02
Rajnoha Lukáš 11:14
22:30
22:34
Štochl Petr
Rajnoha Lukáš 12:14
25:24
26:32
Nejdl Tomáš 12:15
Gřešek Adam 13:15
27:10
27:32
Nejdl Tomáš 13:16
Kancel Oto 2"
27:34
Petrovský Vojtěch 14:16
28:09
28:57
Režnický Daniel 14:17
29:41
Režnický Daniel 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 15:17 7
29:43

2. poločas

01:22
Stehlík Jan 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 16:17
01:38
02:48
Škvařil Milan 16:18
04:34
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 17:18 7
04:37
05:16
Škvařil Milan 17:19
Gřešek Adam 18:19
05:46
06:27
Vinkelhöfer Petr 18:20
Sklenák Tomáš 19:20
06:45
07:34
Štochl Petr
07:55
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 20:20
08:29
09:14
Douda Jakub 20:21 7
10:22
Režnický Daniel 20:22
10:28
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
Chudoba Radim 21:22
11:50
Gřešek Adam 2"
12:19
12:28
Stehlík Jan 21:23
13:47
Režnický Daniel 21:24
Valo Daniel
14:30
Sklenák Tomáš 22:24
16:00
16:51
Korbel Marek 2"
Choleva Mathias 23:24
17:07
18:10
Šafránek Ondřej 23:25
Choleva Mathias 24:25
18:39
18:58
Štochl Petr
19:49
Linhart Petr 24:26
Chudoba Radim 25:26 7
20:50
21:40
Tonar Michal 25:27
Mucha Jan 26:27
21:51
Chudoba Radim 27:27
25:20
25:24
Štochl Petr 2"
26:42
Škvařil Milan 27:28
Chudoba Radim 28:28
27:21
28:00
Tonar Michal 28:29
29:02
Štochl Petr
Valo Daniel
29:32