Strabag Rail Extraliga / o 5. - 8. místo

Sun, 18 4. 2021, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

33:34

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Šlezingr David, Špunar Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Mizera Bohdan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Pyško Vít

1. poločas

Přikryl Pavel 1:0
00:42
01:12
Petrovský Vojtěch 1:1
Mazurek David 2:1
01:56
02:10
Petrovský Vojtěch 2:2
Šustáček Matěj 3:2 7
03:16
04:35
Musálek Pavel 3:3
Přikryl Pavel 4:3
05:24
06:08
Ondrušík Jakub
Dokoupil Jiří 5:3
06:08
Mazurek David
06:45
07:04
Gřešek Adam 5:4
07:55
Choleva Mathias 5:5
Šustáček Matěj 6:5
08:10
09:22
Gřešek Adam 6:6
Hlinka Marek 7:6
09:54
10:34
Mazur Matěj 7:7
11:28
Strack Sebastián 7:8
Mazurek David 8:8
12:09
Dobeš Josef 9:8
12:43
12:45
Hustopecký Radim
13:35
Musálek Pavel 2"
Šustáček Matěj 7
13:38
14:35
Mynář Dalibor 9:9
Mičkal Tomáš 10:9
14:58
15:32
Petrovský Vojtěch 10:10 7
Mazurek David 11:10
16:02
16:16
Strack Sebastián 11:11
Mořkovský Lukáš 12:11
16:46
17:34
Sklenák Tomáš 12:12
Dokoupil Jiří 13:12
18:34
19:11
Choleva Mathias 13:13
19:25
Hustopecký Radim 2"
Havran Matěj 14:13
21:25
21:41
Valo Daniel
Dokoupil Jiří 15:13
22:24
23:50
Petrovský Vojtěch 15:14 7
Mořkovský Lukáš 16:14
24:20
24:48
Sklenák Tomáš 16:15
Mořkovský Lukáš 17:15
25:33
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
26:19
26:29
Petrovský Vojtěch 17:16
Havran Matěj 18:16
27:11
28:24
Güttler Ondřej 18:17
Válek Radomír 19:17
29:15
Havran Matěj 20:17
29:55

2. poločas

Jurka Miroslav 21:17
00:47
01:36
Ondrušík Jakub 21:18
Dobeš Josef 22:18
02:08
02:41
Mynář Dalibor 22:19
Dobeš Josef 23:19
02:56
Hlinka Marek 24:19
04:52
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
05:02
05:15
Choleva Mathias 24:20
06:00
Mazur Matěj 24:21
07:50
Gřešek Adam 24:22
09:41
Petrovský Vojtěch 24:23
10:35
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 25:23 7
10:37
Jurka Miroslav 26:23
11:46
Mořkovský Lukáš 27:23
13:05
13:15
Strack Sebastián 27:24
14:23
Musálek Pavel 27:25
Tonar Michal
14:41
Dokoupil Jiří 28:25
15:09
16:36
Valo Daniel
Palát Dušan 29:25
17:35
18:14
Mynář Dalibor 29:26
Mořkovský Lukáš 30:26
18:31
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
19:11
19:13
Petrovský Vojtěch 30:27 7
20:20
Strack Sebastián 30:28
20:55
Musálek Pavel 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
20:57
21:45
Ondrušík Jakub 30:29
23:00
Ondrušík Jakub 30:30
24:10
Strack Sebastián 30:31
Tonar Michal
24:20
Přikryl Pavel 31:31
24:43
26:30
Ondrušík Jakub 31:32
Dobeš Josef 32:32
27:07
28:10
Sklenák Tomáš 32:33
Přikryl Pavel 33:33
28:24
29:12
Valo Daniel
29:29
Sklenák Tomáš 33:34