Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Tue, 22 12. 2020, 19:30, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

32:19

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štohanzl Martin

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Studený Michal

1. poločas

02:00
Bartůněk Filip
Rajnoha Lukáš 1:0
02:22
Mynář Dalibor
03:06
04:09
Kocich Martin 2"
Chudoba Radim 2:0 7
04:12
Mlotek Tomáš 3:0
04:51
06:05
Ptáčník Adam 3:1
Mlotek Tomáš 2"
07:04
07:25
Krčál Vojtěch 3:2
Chudoba Radim 4:2
08:02
08:23
Ptáčník Adam 4:3
09:00
Dodica Roman 4:4
Strack Sebastián 5:4
09:32
Rajnoha Lukáš 6:4
10:52
Sklenák Tomáš 7:4
11:36
12:25
Halíček Robert 7:5
Sklenák Tomáš 8:5
14:06
14:22
Kostka Peter
14:46
Kocich Martin 8:6
15:42
Dodica Roman 8:7
Chudoba Radim 9:7
16:22
17:00
Bartůněk Luboš 9:8
18:05
Štohanzl Miroslav 2"
Chudoba Radim 10:8 7
18:05
Rajnoha Lukáš 11:8
19:57
20:50
Melichar David 11:9
22:32
Kocich Martin 11:10
Valo Daniel
22:50
Mlotek Tomáš 12:10
23:06
Gřešek Adam 2"
24:08
Mynář Dalibor 13:10
24:34
25:16
Ptáčník Adam 13:11
Gřešek Adam 14:11
26:34
Sklenák Tomáš 15:11
28:10
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
28:46
Sklenák Tomáš 16:11
29:46
30:00
Dodica Roman 7

2. poločas

Chudoba Radim 17:11
00:25
00:43
Halíček Robert 17:12
01:30
Bartůněk Luboš 17:13
Sklenák Tomáš 18:13
02:45
Gřešek Adam 2"
02:52
03:45
Kocich Martin 2"
Güttler Ondřej 19:13
04:19
Güttler Ondřej 20:13
06:15
06:22
Kostka Peter
07:52
Kocich Martin 20:14 7
Chudoba Radim 21:14
09:00
10:12
Ptáčník Adam 21:15
11:50
Kocich Martin 21:16
Mlotek Tomáš 22:16
12:30
14:03
Gregorovič Jiří 2"
Chudoba Radim 23:16 7
14:05
Strack Sebastián 24:16
15:05
Strack Sebastián 25:16
17:49
17:54
Kostka Peter
Mazur Matěj 2"
18:22
19:12
Veselý Ondřej 2"
Bureš Zbyněk 26:16
19:30
20:20
Kocich Martin 26:17 7
Choleva Mathias 27:17
21:10
21:22
Halíček Robert 27:18
Valo Daniel
22:57
Choleva Mathias 28:18
23:24
Choleva Mathias 29:18
25:35
Choleva Mathias 30:18
27:47
28:40
Ptáčník Adam 30:19
Bureš Zbyněk 31:19
29:05
Ondrušík Jakub 32:19
29:53