Extraliga mužů / Základní část

Sat, 11 9. 2021, 17:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

33:30

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Delegát

Macho Karel

Počet diváků

280

1. poločas

01:23
Grizelj Domagoj 0:1
01:57
Grizelj Domagoj
Krčál Vojtěch 1:1
02:53
02:59
Zima David
03:36
Musálek Pavel 1:2
Krčál Vojtěch
03:43
Dodica Roman 2:2
04:22
Flajsar Jakub 3:2
05:35
07:20
Petřík Jaromír 3:3
Dodica Roman 4:3
08:25
Melichar David 2"
08:42
08:47
Grizelj Domagoj 4:4 7
09:51
Grizelj Domagoj 4:5
Halíček Robert 5:5
11:11
Dodica Roman 6:5
11:52
Flajsar Jakub 7:5
13:17
Gregorovič Jiří 8:5
14:08
14:29
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
15:18
Ježek Jakub 8:6
Bartůněk Luboš 9:6
15:52
18:21
Grizelj Domagoj 7
18:29
Grizelj Domagoj 9:7
Burnazović Anur 10:7
19:04
20:01
Grizelj Domagoj 7
Bartůněk Luboš 11:7
20:52
21:18
Brito Benítez Edwin 11:8
22:04
Hanus Jan 11:9
23:17
Grizelj Domagoj 11:10
Kostka Peter
23:26
Melichar David 12:10
23:56
24:10
Petřík Jaromír 12:11
Halíček Robert 13:11
24:43
Bartůněk Luboš 14:11
27:41
28:10
Čadra Zdeněk 14:12
Halíček Robert 15:12
29:19

2. poločas

Ptáčník Adam 16:12
00:35
00:49
Adamovič Lazar 16:13
Krčál Vojtěch 17:13
01:14
01:58
Musálek Pavel 17:14
Krčál Vojtěch 18:14
03:16
05:00
Adamovič Lazar 18:15
Ptáčník Adam 19:15
05:37
Flajsar Jakub 20:15 7
06:43
08:18
Gřes Jan 20:16
09:21
Hardt Filip 20:17
Kostka Peter
09:25
09:47
Musálek Pavel 2"
Burnazović Anur 21:17 7
09:50
11:12
Ježek Jakub 2"
Veselý Ondřej 22:17
11:29
12:09
Adamovič Lazar 22:18
12:30
Gřes Jan 2"
Štohanzl Miroslav 2"
13:49
13:49
Brito Benítez Edwin 22:19
Burnazović Anur 23:19 7
14:20
14:44
Grizelj Domagoj 23:20
Gregorovič Jiří 24:20
15:23
15:47
Čadra Zdeněk 24:21
Melichar David 25:21
16:32
Bartůněk Luboš 26:21
17:09
17:13
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
17:49
Petřík Jaromír 26:22 7
19:28
Petřík Jaromír 26:23 7
Burnazović Anur 27:23
19:59
20:26
Gřes Jan 27:24
21:52
Hanus Jan 27:25
Burnazović Anur 7
22:43
23:25
Petřík Jaromír 2"
Flajsar Jakub 28:25 7
23:30
Parolly Andrej 29:25
25:00
25:42
Čadra Zdeněk 29:26
Burnazović Anur 30:26
26:09
26:13
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
Burnazović Anur 31:26
26:35
26:52
Čadra Zdeněk 31:27
Bartůněk Luboš 32:27
27:17
27:54
Grizelj Domagoj 32:28
Flajsar Jakub 7
28:14
Bartůněk Luboš 2"
28:26
28:33
Petřík Jaromír 32:29 7
Dodica Roman 33:29
28:54
29:13
Čadra Zdeněk 33:30
Kostka Peter
29:35