Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 15 11. 2020, 10:30, SH 1 Plzeň

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

37:26

SHC Maloměřice Brno

Rozhodčí

Deml Tomáš, Dvořáček Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novotný David

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Řezník Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

1. poločas

00:37
Havlát Jiří 0:1
01:42
Hliničan Jan 0:2
01:58
Jonáš Josef
Tonar Michal 1:2 7
02:34
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2:2
03:40
Tonar Michal 3:2
05:18
06:29
Jonáš Josef 3:3
08:07
Hliničan Jan 3:4
Tonar Michal 4:4
08:39
Tonar Michal
09:01
09:38
Havlát Jiří 4:5 7
Režnický Daniel 5:5
10:14
11:04
Koubek Lukáš 5:6
11:41
Jirák Martin 5:7
Stehlík Jan 6:7
12:27
Tonar Michal 7:7 7
12:57
Chmelík Jan 8:7
14:36
Kaplan Leonard 9:7
15:49
Režnický Daniel 10:7
16:53
17:10
Kučera Vít 10:8
18:10
Jirák Martin 10:9
Režnický Daniel 11:9
18:28
Režnický Daniel 12:9
19:56
20:24
Popela David 12:10
Tonar Michal 7
21:16
Tonar Michal 13:10
22:10
Sedlák Petr 14:10
23:24
24:32
Havlát Jiří 14:11
Štochl Petr
24:41
Tonar Michal 15:11
25:56
26:38
Ipser Jan 15:12
Režnický Daniel
26:39
Režnický Daniel 16:12
26:58
27:02
Vítek Lukáš
Tonar Michal 17:12
27:47
Tonar Michal 2"
28:29
Douda Jakub 18:12
28:37
29:58
Vítek Lukáš 18:13

2. poločas

Šindelář Jakub 19:13
00:29
Douda Jakub 20:13
00:54
01:48
Ipser Jan 20:14
Stehlík Jan 21:14
02:36
Douda Jakub 22:14
04:24
Chmelík Jan 2"
04:57
Kaplan Leonard 23:14
05:58
Douda Jakub 24:14
07:14
07:33
Ipser Jan 24:15
09:08
Ipser Jan 24:16
Douda Jakub 25:16
10:02
Stehlík Jan 26:16
11:04
11:32
Jonáš Josef 26:17
11:44
Hotárek Vojtěch 2"
Douda Jakub 27:17 7
11:47
12:28
Jonáš Josef 27:18
Douda Jakub 28:18
13:18
Douda Jakub 29:18
14:21
14:23
Musil Vít
Douda Jakub 30:18
15:20
Sedlák Petr 31:18
15:58
Chmelík Jan 32:18
18:41
Říha Martin 2"
19:20
Linhart Petr 2"
19:50
19:53
Havlát Jiří 7
21:33
Kučera Vít 32:19
21:34
Jung Filip 32:20
Kačín Jan 33:20
21:50
22:50
Jirák Martin 33:21
Chmelík Jan 34:21
23:26
24:31
Jung Filip 34:22
Štochl Petr
24:52
Režnický Daniel 35:22
25:21
25:32
Ipser Jan 35:23
Chmelík Jan 36:23
26:07
26:13
Jung Filip 36:24
27:43
Ipser Jan 36:25
Chmelík Jan 37:25
28:29
29:30
Jung Filip 37:26