Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 27 2. 2021, 17:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

26:33

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Studený Michal

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Havlíček Štěpán

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

1. poločas

00:42
Solák Dominik 0:1
Korbel Marek 1:1
02:09
03:22
Skalický Ondřej 1:2
04:57
Růža David 1:3
Halíček Robert 2:3
05:35
06:37
Skalický Ondřej 2:4
Korbel Marek 3:4
07:43
08:24
Růža David 3:5
09:19
Solák Dominik 3:6
Ptáčník Adam 4:6
09:30
09:44
Patzel Vojtěch 4:7
10:24
Franc Václav 4:8
Kostka Peter
10:34
Korbel Marek 2"
11:38
11:41
Patzel Vojtěch 7
Ptáčník Adam 5:8
12:20
14:33
Solák Dominik 5:9
15:12
Solák Dominik 5:10
Ptáčník Adam 6:10
15:25
15:26
Růža David
16:05
Patzel Vojtěch 6:11
17:03
Skalický Ondřej
Ptáčník Adam 7:11
17:13
Dolejší Aleš 8:11
17:35
18:04
Gromyko Yuri 8:12
Flajsar Jakub 9:12
21:01
21:35
Gromyko Yuri 9:13
Dodica Roman 10:13
22:09
22:43
Nedoma Miroslav 10:14
23:52
Skalický Ondřej 10:15
24:22
Franc Václav
Kocich Martin 11:15 7
24:43
Dodica Roman 12:15
26:10
27:04
Solák Dominik 12:16
Bartůněk Luboš 13:16
27:15
Kocich Martin
29:48
29:55
Solák Dominik 13:17

2. poločas

00:21
Urbánski Artur Jan 13:18
00:48
Nedoma Miroslav 13:19
Korbel Marek 14:19
01:26
02:03
Užek Jan 14:20
02:15
Užek Jan 2"
Kocich Martin 15:20
02:15
02:49
Skalický Ondřej 15:21
03:53
Urbánski Artur Jan 15:22
04:42
Urbánski Artur Jan 15:23
Kostka Peter
04:49
05:30
Nantl Matěj 15:24
06:04
Franc Václav 2"
Krčál Vojtěch 16:24
06:04
07:33
Patzel Vojtěch 16:25
08:29
Solák Dominik 16:26
09:31
Nantl Matěj 16:27
Kocich Martin 17:27
10:40
Bartůněk Luboš 18:27
11:36
13:38
Urbánski Artur Jan 18:28
Ptáčník Adam 19:28
13:52
Dodica Roman 2"
14:03
Krčál Vojtěch 2"
14:19
14:20
Patzel Vojtěch 19:29 7
15:23
Plaček Jan 19:30
Flajsar Jakub 20:30
16:19
17:44
Solák Dominik 2"
Halíček Robert 21:30
18:03
Ptáčník Adam 2"
19:45
21:17
Urbánski Artur Jan 21:31
Kocich Martin 22:31 7
22:15
22:56
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
23:56
Solák Dominik 22:32 7
Bartůněk Luboš 23:32
24:24
Dodica Roman 24:32
25:27
Kostka Peter
26:11
Kocich Martin 25:32
26:28
Dodica Roman 26:32
27:12
27:12
Nantl Matěj 2"
29:23
Urbánski Artur Jan 26:33