Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 10:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

33:22

HC ROBE Zubří

Rozhodčí

Fukala Přemysl, Mohyla Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

1. poločas

01:50
Mičkal Tomáš 0:1
Solák Dominik 1:1
02:21
Nedoma Miroslav 2:1
03:09
Patzel Vojtěch 7
04:36
05:28
Mazurek David 2:2
05:43
Mičkal Tomáš 2:3
Užek Jan 3:3
06:17
06:17
Hybner Lukáš 2"
Užek Jan 4:3
07:25
Skalický Ondřej 5:3
08:16
Patzel Vojtěch 6:3
08:45
Skalický Ondřej 7:3
08:55
09:49
Mizera Zbyněk
Mlotek Slavomír
10:29
10:29
Hlinka Marek 7:4
10:29
Hlinka Marek
11:52
Hybner Lukáš 2"
13:37
Hlinka Marek 7:5
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
14:27
14:27
Dokoupil Jiří 7:6
Tabara Jiří
15:27
15:27
Jurka Miroslav 7:7
Solák Dominik 8:7
17:15
Užek Jan 9:7
18:15
Franc Václav 10:7
19:05
Franc Václav 2"
19:30
19:45
Mizera Bohdan 10:8
Nedoma Miroslav 11:8
20:25
20:54
Jurka Miroslav 11:9
Patzel Vojtěch 12:9
21:26
Patzel Vojtěch 13:9
21:28
21:58
Mizera Bohdan 13:10
Solák Dominik
23:10
23:21
Hlinka Marek 2"
Solák Dominik 14:10 7
27:06
28:15
Válek Radomír 14:11
28:37
Havran Matěj
Užek Jan 15:11
28:48
29:21
Mičkal Tomáš 7
Solák Dominik 16:11 7
29:51
Solák Dominik 17:11
31:25
32:33
Hlinka Marek 17:12
Patzel Vojtěch 18:12
32:44
34:28
Hlinka Marek 2"
Solák Dominik 19:12 7
34:32
Skalický Ondřej 20:12
35:33
Mlotek Slavomír 2"
37:17
39:14
Jurka Miroslav 20:13
Nedoma Miroslav 21:13
39:44
40:03
Mizera Zbyněk
Patzel Vojtěch 22:13
41:31
Nantl Matěj 2"
42:09
42:23
Mazurek David 22:14
43:27
Jurka Miroslav 22:15
Patzel Vojtěch 23:15
44:02
44:20
Jurka Miroslav 23:16
Gromyko Yuri 24:16
44:53
45:35
Mizera Bohdan 24:17
Patzel Vojtěch 25:17
46:16
47:15
Palát Dušan 25:18
Solák Dominik 2"
47:15
Tabara Jiří
47:15
48:17
Mičkal Tomáš 25:19
Gromyko Yuri 26:19
48:53
Urbánski Artur Jan 27:19
49:49
50:24
Palát Dušan 27:20
Patzel Vojtěch 28:20
51:12
51:38
Hybner Lukáš 28:21
Nantl Matěj 2"
51:38
Gromyko Yuri 29:21
52:34
Urbánski Artur Jan 30:21
53:50
54:23
Válek Radomír 7
Solák Dominik 31:21
55:08
55:08
Mizera Zbyněk
Solák Dominik 32:21
58:22
59:20
Válek Radomír 32:22
Gromyko Yuri 33:22
59:52