Strabag Rail Extraliga / Chance play-off Strabag Rail extraligy

Sun, 4 4. 2021, 10:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

29:30

HC ROBE Zubří

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Mizera Bohdan

1. poločas

Skalický Ondřej 1:0
01:11
Franc Václav
02:26
02:39
Mořkovský Lukáš 1:1 7
Mlotek Slavomír
06:14
06:46
Havran Matěj 1:2
07:37
Mičkal Tomáš 1:3
Brůna Michal
08:28
Mlotek Slavomír 2:3
10:12
10:12
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
10:12
Havran Matěj 2:4
10:46
Jurka Miroslav
11:12
Šustáček Matěj 2:5
Skalický Ondřej 3:5
11:12
Skalický Ondřej 4:5
12:06
Patzel Vojtěch 5:5
12:50
12:56
Hybner Lukáš 2"
12:56
Tonar Michal
13:38
Jurka Miroslav 5:6
Nedoma Miroslav 6:6
14:05
Franc Václav 7:6
14:49
Nedoma Miroslav
15:30
15:53
Havran Matěj 7:7
16:20
Šustáček Matěj 7:8
16:57
Mičkal Tomáš
Mlotek Slavomír 8:8
17:08
Patzel Vojtěch 9:8
18:08
19:03
Mořkovský Lukáš 9:9 7
20:27
Hybner Lukáš 9:10
22:05
Šustáček Matěj 9:11
Mlotek Slavomír 10:11
22:40
Skalický Ondřej 11:11
24:05
Solák Dominik 12:11
26:51
Patzel Vojtěch 7
28:08
28:54
Šustáček Matěj 12:12
Solák Dominik 13:12
29:57

2. poločas

01:28
Jurka Miroslav 13:13
03:02
Šustáček Matěj 13:14
Brůna Michal
03:44
Gromyko Yuri 14:14
04:31
Gromyko Yuri 15:14
07:01
Gromyko Yuri 16:14
08:01
08:50
Jurka Miroslav 16:15
Patzel Vojtěch 17:15
09:31
Užek Jan 18:15
10:31
10:58
Tonar Michal
11:41
Hybner Lukáš 18:16
Patzel Vojtěch 19:16
12:09
Skalický Ondřej 2"
12:49
12:51
Mořkovský Lukáš 19:17 7
Gromyko Yuri 20:17
13:42
14:05
Jurka Miroslav 20:18
Mlotek Slavomír 21:18
14:45
15:19
Havran Matěj 21:19
17:21
Mořkovský Lukáš 21:20 7
Patzel Vojtěch 22:20
18:07
19:31
Mičkal Tomáš 22:21
20:25
Hybner Lukáš 2"
Skalický Ondřej 23:21 7
20:27
21:27
Hlinka Marek 23:22
21:55
Mičkal Tomáš 23:23
23:50
Hlinka Marek 23:24
24:07
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
Skalický Ondřej 7
24:30
Gromyko Yuri 24:24
25:26
26:10
Hybner Lukáš 24:25
Nedoma Miroslav 25:25
27:30
Brůna Michal
29:38

rozstřel - 7m hody

00:00
Havran Matěj 25:26 7
Solák Dominik 26:26 7
00:00
00:00
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
00:00
Palát Dušan 7
Skalický Ondřej 27:26 7
00:00
00:00
Mičkal Tomáš 27:27 7
Užek Jan 7
00:00
Nedoma Miroslav 7
00:00
Patzel Vojtěch 28:27 7
00:00
00:00
Šustáček Matěj 28:28 7
Solák Dominik 7
01:00
01:00
Šustáček Matěj 28:29 7
01:00
Mořkovský Lukáš 29:30 7
Patzel Vojtěch 29:29 7
01:00