Extraliga mužů / Základní část

Sun, 18 9. 2022, 18:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:34

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Delegát

Bauer Roman

Počet diváků

283

1. poločas

Mlotek Tomáš 1:0
01:14
01:53
Škvařil Milan 1:1
Zbránek Jan 2:1
02:27
02:59
Kosteski Nikola 2:2
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
03:12
03:29
Kosteski Nikola 2:3
Zbránek Jan 3:3
04:15
Zbránek Jan 4:3
06:09
Chudoba Radim 5:3 7
07:57
08:50
Douda Jakub 7
Zbránek Jan 6:3
09:20
09:58
Raizl Stanislav
Chudoba Radim 7:3
10:23
11:57
Kosteski Nikola 7:4
13:07
Kosteski Nikola 7:5
13:45
Kosteski Nikola 7:6
Verlík Zdeněk
13:54
Gřešek Adam 8:6
14:41
14:47
Kosteski Nikola 8:7
Moješcik Alexandr 7
15:36
16:07
Kosteski Nikola 8:8 7
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
16:07
19:13
Režnický Daniel 8:9
19:53
Kosteski Nikola 8:10
20:52
Režnický Daniel 2"
21:14
Kosteski Nikola 8:11
Chudoba Radim 9:11 7
21:35
22:29
Škvařil Milan 9:12
23:14
Šindelář Jakub 9:13
Zbránek Jan 2"
23:20
24:00
Kosteski Nikola 9:14
Mlotek Slavomír 10:14
24:39
24:56
Vinkelhöfer Petr 10:15
Bureš Zbyněk 11:15
26:41
26:54
Vinkelhöfer Petr 11:16
Bureš Zbyněk 12:16
27:19
27:44
Nejdl Tomáš 2"
28:32
Škvařil Milan 12:17
Choleva Mathias 13:17
29:06

2. poločas

Mlotek Slavomír 14:17
01:08
01:43
Stehlík Jan 14:18
01:56
Říha Martin 14:19
Gřešek Adam 2"
02:51
02:51
Říha Martin 14:20
Chudoba Radim 15:20
03:20
03:54
Škvařil Milan 15:21
Noworyta Nicolas 16:21
09:01
09:57
Kosteski Nikola 16:22 7
Bureš Zbyněk 17:22
10:51
11:19
Kosteski Nikola 17:23
Gřešek Adam 18:23
11:44
Choleva Mathias 19:23
12:29
12:29
Kosteski Nikola 19:24 7
13:32
Kosteski Nikola 19:25 7
14:42
Douda Jakub 19:26
Verlík Zdeněk
14:48
15:12
Chmelík Jan 2"
Choleva Mathias 20:26 7
15:12
15:54
Režnický Daniel 20:27
Zbránek Jan 21:27
17:39
17:45
Raizl Stanislav
Zbránek Jan 22:27
18:29
Choleva Mathias 23:27
19:57
20:30
Kosteski Nikola 23:28
Choleva Mathias 7
21:08
Choleva Mathias 24:28
21:24
Valo Daniel
23:11
23:11
Kosteski Nikola 24:29 7
Sklenák Tomáš 2"
23:11
Mlotek Tomáš 25:29
24:08
24:34
Vinkelhöfer Petr 25:30
Choleva Mathias 26:30
24:57
25:21
Vinkelhöfer Petr 26:31
26:23
Režnický Daniel 26:32
Ondrušík Jakub 27:32
27:01
27:54
Kosteski Nikola 7
27:56
Kosteski Nikola 27:33
Gřešek Adam 28:33
28:09
28:44
Škvařil Milan 2"
28:53
Režnický Daniel 28:34
Chudoba Radim 7
29:48