Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 30 1. 2021, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

30:25

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Fukala Přemysl, Mohyla Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Hrachovec Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

1. poločas

Dobeš Josef 1:0
00:45
02:26
Gřes Jan 1:1
04:21
Bukovský Marek 1:2
Hlinka Marek 2:2
06:40
Dokoupil Jiří
07:19
07:19
Petřík Jaromír 2:3 7
08:24
Petřík Jaromír 2:4
Dobeš Josef 3:4
09:22
Havran Matěj
10:05
11:25
Gřes Jan
Havran Matěj 4:4
11:45
Mazurek David 5:4
12:31
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
13:02
Hybner Lukáš 6:4
13:25
13:50
Fulnek Patrik 6:5
Hlinka Marek 7:5
14:33
16:52
Gřes Jan 7:6
Fiala Štěpán
17:20
Hlinka Marek 8:6
19:55
Mazurek David 9:6
20:38
20:41
Fulnek Igor
22:24
Jonák David 9:7
22:51
Fulnek Patrik
Přikryl Pavel 10:7 7
23:22
23:52
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 10:8
Mazurek David 11:8
25:42
27:00
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
27:00
Fulnek Igor
Novák Filip 12:8
27:15
27:50
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 2"
28:53
Petřík Jaromír 12:9 7
Novák Filip 2"
28:53
Dobeš Josef 13:9
29:28

2. poločas

Hlinka Marek 2"
01:26
02:00
Petřík Jaromír 13:10 7
03:12
Hanus Jan 13:11
Fiala Štěpán 2"
04:24
04:24
Petřík Jaromír 13:12 7
Hybner Lukáš 14:12
04:59
05:11
Hanus Jan 14:13
Mazurek David 15:13
05:45
06:12
Brito Benítez Edwin 15:14
Mazurek David 16:14
06:45
06:58
Střelec Martin 16:15
Mazurek David 17:15
07:37
Hlinka Marek 18:15
09:26
10:38
Doležel Radek 2"
Havran Matěj 19:15
11:22
11:57
Bukovský Marek 19:16
Hybner Lukáš 20:16
12:23
13:26
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 20:17
Hlinka Marek 21:17
14:09
14:32
Fulnek Igor
Hlinka Marek 22:17
15:44
16:32
Střelec Martin 22:18
Havran Matěj 23:18
17:00
18:29
Fulnek Patrik 2"
Mazurek David 24:18
19:00
19:40
Petřík Jaromír 24:19 7
Fiala Štěpán 2"
19:40
Dobeš Josef 25:19
20:17
20:41
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 25:20
22:41
Hardt Filip 25:21
23:10
Hanus Jan 2"
Přikryl Pavel 26:21 7
23:10
24:59
Brito Benítez Edwin 26:22
Havran Matěj 27:22
25:56
26:03
Fulnek Igor
Hlinka Marek 28:22
26:57
27:58
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 28:23
28:42
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 28:24
Mazurek David 29:24
29:07
Jurka Miroslav 30:24
29:28
29:53
Petřík Jaromír 30:25 7
Havran Matěj 2"
29:53