Extraliga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Wed, 24 11. 2021, 18:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

28:27

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jaroš Daniel

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Hála David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Chrastina Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

1. poločas

01:41
Hanus Jan 0:1
Nantl Matěj 1:1
02:01
02:25
Brito Benítez Edwin 1:2
Široký Petr 2:2
02:51
03:10
Hanus Jan 2:3
Urbánski Artur Jan 3:3
03:20
Solák Dominik 4:3
04:09
05:45
Čadra Zdeněk 4:4 7
06:33
Gřes Jan 4:5
Patzel Vojtěch 5:5
07:19
Nantl Matěj
08:13
08:13
Musálek Pavel 5:6
09:35
Gřes Jan
Patzel Vojtěch 6:6
09:55
10:24
Grizelj Domagoj 6:7 7
Patzel Vojtěch 7:7 7
11:04
Patzel Vojtěch 7
12:08
12:36
Gřes Jan 7:8
Patzel Vojtěch 8:8
12:51
Harabiš Denis
13:08
13:08
Hanus Jan 8:9
Brůna Michal
13:12
14:40
Čadra Zdeněk 8:10
15:43
Grizelj Domagoj 8:11 7
Široký Petr 9:11
16:42
Široký Petr 10:11
17:51
18:52
Grizelj Domagoj 10:12
19:32
Doležel Radek 2"
Noworyta Nicolas 11:12
19:32
Solák Dominik 12:12
20:40
Nantl Matěj 13:12
21:21
21:24
Chrastina Aleš
24:00
Zima David 2"
Široký Petr 14:12
26:04
27:03
Brito Benítez Edwin 14:13
Solák Dominik 15:13
27:18
27:40
Brito Benítez Edwin 15:14
Harabiš Denis 16:14
29:11

2. poločas

01:13
Grizelj Domagoj 7
03:13
Čadra Zdeněk 16:15 7
Harabiš Denis 17:15 7
04:09
04:42
Gřes Jan 17:16
05:05
Grizelj Domagoj 17:17
Užek Jan 18:17
05:31
06:04
Grizelj Domagoj 18:18
Nantl Matěj 2"
06:57
07:00
Čadra Zdeněk 18:19 7
Solák Dominik 19:19
07:37
08:57
Doležel Radek 2"
Harabiš Denis 20:19
09:01
Brůna Michal
09:30
11:20
Gřes Jan 20:20
Patzel Vojtěch 21:20
11:31
Solák Dominik 22:20
12:44
13:19
Grizelj Domagoj 22:21
16:38
Čadra Zdeněk 7
Široký Petr 23:21
17:17
Noworyta Nicolas 2"
18:53
18:55
Petřík Jaromír 23:22 7
20:26
Hanus Jan 23:23
Patzel Vojtěch 24:23
21:04
21:41
Grizelj Domagoj 24:24
Solák Dominik 25:24
21:45
22:50
Grizelj Domagoj 25:25
24:09
Chrastina Aleš
Skalický Ondřej 26:25
25:04
25:37
Čadra Zdeněk 26:26
Růža David 2"
27:03
27:06
Petřík Jaromír 26:27 7
Solák Dominik 27:27
28:00
29:20
Chrastina Aleš
Brůna Michal
29:45
Solák Dominik 28:27
29:57