Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 15 11. 2020, 17:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

24:30

TJ Cement Hranice

Rozhodčí

Halada Petr, Kosmák Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Další funkcionář (C)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Další funkcionář (D)

Vlachovský Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Diviš Radek

Trenér

Hudeček Jaroslav

1. poločas

00:52
Mucha Jan 0:1
Ondrušík Jakub 1:1
02:50
02:50
Andrš Matěj
03:27
Mucha Jan 1:2
Rajnoha Lukáš 2:2
03:40
04:28
Brož Radim 2:3
Chudoba Radim 7
05:25
06:40
Brož Radim 2:4
07:40
Magrla Petr 2:5
Sklenák Tomáš 3:5
08:26
09:12
Indrák Michal 3:6
Gřešek Adam 4:6
09:51
10:36
Magrla Petr 4:7
Rajnoha Lukáš 5:7
11:38
Choleva Mathias
12:54
Rajnoha Lukáš 6:7
13:04
15:01
Zbránek Jan 6:8 7
Rajnoha Lukáš 7:8
17:23
18:31
Andrš Matěj 7:9
Chudoba Radim 8:9
19:02
19:40
Magrla Petr 8:10 7
21:19
Hudeček Jaroslav
21:40
Mucha Jan 8:11
21:57
Indrák Michal 2"
Gřešek Adam 9:11
22:12
23:46
Čadra Zdeněk 9:12
Verlík Zdeněk
25:08
25:29
Padalík Jakub 2"
27:34
Andrš Matěj 9:13
27:49
Zbránek Jan 2"
Choleva Mathias 10:13
28:08
Choleva Mathias 11:13
29:12
29:54
Čadra Zdeněk 11:14

2. poločas

Gřešek Adam 12:14
00:25
01:50
Magrla Petr 12:15
Chudoba Radim 13:15
03:10
03:56
Čadra Zdeněk 13:16
Rajnoha Lukáš 14:16
04:42
Choleva Mathias 15:16
05:34
06:15
Zbránek Jan 15:17
Chudoba Radim 7
06:51
07:41
Magrla Petr 15:18 7
08:22
Brož Radim 2"
Sklenák Tomáš 16:18
08:35
09:35
Čadra Zdeněk 16:19
09:51
Mucha Jan 2"
Choleva Mathias 7
09:51
11:42
Zbránek Jan 16:20
Verlík Zdeněk
11:50
11:56
Zbránek Jan 2"
Mlotek Tomáš 2"
13:13
13:54
Čadra Zdeněk 16:21
Chudoba Radim 17:21
14:20
14:45
Andrš Matěj 17:22
16:30
Mrnuštík Pavel 17:23
Chudoba Radim 18:23
17:00
18:11
Hudeček Jaroslav
Sklenák Tomáš 19:23
18:36
19:13
Brož Radim 19:24
Chudoba Radim 2"
21:36
21:58
Mrnuštík Pavel 19:25
23:25
Indrák Michal 19:26
Ondrušík Jakub 20:26
24:00
24:04
Zbránek Jan 2"
24:04
Zbránek Jan
24:32
Mrnuštík Pavel 20:27
24:41
Fulneček Jaroslav 2"
Choleva Mathias 21:27
25:00
Gřešek Adam 7
26:16
26:50
Magrla Petr 21:28
27:41
Polášek Jiří 21:29
Rajnoha Lukáš 22:29
28:00
28:24
Hudeček Jaroslav
28:47
Mucha Jan 22:30
Choleva Mathias 23:30
28:57
Rajnoha Lukáš 24:30
29:30