Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 14 11. 2020, 17:00, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

27:28

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Barták Filip, Hladký Karel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Vojtěch

Trenér

Hladík Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Kovanda Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kynčl Petr

Trenér

Babák Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Vinklář Lukáš

1. poločas

Sekulić Nikola 1:0
03:00
03:04
Miľko Martin 1:1
03:23
Hlava Martin 1:2
04:18
Miľko Martin 1:3
Stein Adam 2:3 7
05:18
05:42
Kovařík Martin 2:4
Stein Adam 3:4
07:42
07:45
Kastner Jakub 3:5
Žvak Erik 4:5
07:46
Žvak Erik
07:46
08:46
Kovařík Martin
09:04
Rychna Lukáš
Václav Vojtěch
13:19
13:29
Kovařík Martin 4:6
Bosák Jakub
13:45
14:29
Kovařík Martin 4:7
Stein Adam 5:7 7
14:33
14:33
Kovařík Martin 5:8
Bosák Jakub 2"
14:40
14:44
Dolejší Jiří 5:9 7
15:24
Kovařík Martin 5:10
Dostalík Michal 6:10
16:24
Hladík Pavel
16:45
Horut Libor 7:10
17:24
17:26
Dolejší Jiří 7:11
Horut Libor 2"
18:14
19:14
Kubík Zdeněk 7:12
21:19
Babák Aleš
23:19
Dolejší Jiří 7:13
24:01
Kastner Jakub 2"
25:06
Hlava Martin 7:14
Horut Libor 8:14
25:20
Bosák Jakub 9:14
26:10
26:35
Dolejší Jiří 9:15
27:42
Miľko Martin 2"
Stein Adam 10:15 7
28:05
29:42
Freiberg Petr 10:16
Stein Adam 7
29:58

2. poločas

01:23
Dolejší Jiří 10:17
02:32
Kovařík Martin 10:18
Sekulić Nikola 11:18
03:02
Sekulić Nikola 12:18
03:55
Hastík Viktor 13:18
05:12
06:28
Miľko Martin 2"
Stein Adam 14:18 7
06:38
06:44
Hlava Martin 2"
Horut Libor 15:18
08:44
08:58
Babák Aleš
09:34
Kovařík Martin 15:19
Hastík Viktor 16:19
09:53
10:43
Hlava Martin 16:20
11:54
Pich Pavel 16:21
Sekulić Nikola 17:21
12:05
14:05
Pich Pavel 17:22
Sekulić Nikola 18:22
14:20
16:05
Hlava Martin 18:23
Burget Daniel 19:23
17:27
Stein Adam 20:23
18:07
18:42
Pich Pavel 20:24
20:33
Thorovský Šimon 20:25
Sekulić Nikola 21:25
20:54
20:57
Freiberg Petr 2"
Šipka Dušan 22:25
22:07
Žvak Erik 2"
22:54
23:04
Thorovský Šimon 22:26
Sekulić Nikola 23:26
23:45
23:46
Rychna Lukáš 2"
23:59
Kovařík Martin 23:27
Hladík Pavel
24:05
Šipka Dušan 24:27
24:25
Stein Adam 2"
25:25
26:25
Kovařík Martin 2"
Horut Libor 25:27 7
26:43
27:15
Miľko Martin 25:28
Horut Libor 26:28 7
27:25
Flajsar Radek 27:28
29:15
29:27
Babák Aleš