Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 3 2. 2021, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

30:31

HC Dukla Praha

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Neumann Jiří

1. poločas

Gřes Jan 1:0
01:27
Doležel Radek
01:40
02:21
Krušberský Jakub 1:1
Brito Benítez Edwin 2:1
02:35
Petřík Jaromír 3:1 7
03:31
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres
04:46
04:59
Patzel Jonáš 3:2 7
05:41
Březina Martin
Petřík Jaromír 7
05:55
Střelec Martin 4:2
06:11
06:44
Patzel Jonáš 4:3
07:28
Krušberský Jakub
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 5:3
07:28
08:02
Krušberský Jakub 5:4
Střelec Martin 6:4 7
09:40
Petřík Jaromír 2"
10:13
10:15
Patzel Jonáš 6:5 7
Bukovský Marek 7:5
10:57
Doležel Radek 2"
11:04
11:04
Patzel Jonáš 7:6
12:43
Křístek Daniel 7:7
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 8:7
13:16
13:29
Březina Martin 8:8
13:30
Patzel Jonáš 8:9 7
Fulnek Patrik 9:9
15:27
Fulnek Patrik 10:9
16:11
Gřes Jan 11:9
17:36
17:36
Patzel Jonáš 2"
Bukovský Marek 12:9
19:03
19:40
Klíma Matěj 12:10
19:51
Březina Martin 2"
Střelec Martin 7
20:26
Hanus Jan 13:10
22:19
22:48
Sviták Jakub 13:11
23:10
Kotrč Jiří
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 14:11 7
24:39
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
25:56
26:25
Patzel Jonáš 14:12
26:25
Klíma Matěj 14:13
Fulnek Igor
26:37
27:23
Patzel Jonáš 14:14
Jonák David 2"
27:23
28:59
Kochetkov Alexander 14:15
Střelec Martin 15:15
29:53
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 16:15
30:47
31:25
Klíma Matěj 16:16
Petřík Jaromír 17:16 7
31:50
Střelec Martin 18:16
32:20
32:31
Patzel Jonáš 18:17 7
Hanus Jan 19:17
32:47
34:13
Březina Martin 2"
34:13
Vraný Václav
Hanus Jan 20:17
34:34
Petřík Jaromír 21:17 7
35:45
37:36
Blecha Jan 21:18
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 22:18
38:12
38:35
Kotrč Jiří
39:05
Harabiš Denis 22:19
39:55
Patzel Jonáš 7
42:06
Klíma Matěj 22:20
42:34
Březina Martin 22:21
Fulnek Igor
42:40
45:25
Harabiš Denis 22:22 7
46:37
Harabiš Denis 22:23
47:16
Klíma Matěj 22:24
Hanus Jan 23:24
48:39
Fulnek Patrik 24:24
49:18
49:28
Zeman Adam 24:25
Hanus Jan 25:25
50:34
51:08
Patzel Jonáš 25:26
Fulnek Patrik 26:26
51:28
Petřík Jaromír 27:26
52:14
Hanus Jan 28:26
52:35
52:55
Kotrč Jiří
53:27
Klíma Matěj 28:27
Brito Benítez Edwin 2"
53:27
54:04
Blecha Jan 28:28
54:44
Blecha Jan 28:29
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 29:29
55:22
57:42
Zeman Adam 29:30
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 30:30
58:11
58:18
Klíma Matěj 30:31
Fulnek Igor
58:46
Petřík Jaromír 7
59:27
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
59:59