Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 24 3. 2021, 18:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

25:34

HC ROBE Zubří

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Bureš Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

1. poločas

01:37
Hlinka Marek 0:1
Petrovský Vojtěch 1:1
02:16
Petrovský Vojtěch
02:34
02:58
Mazurek David 1:2
Petrovský Vojtěch 2:2
03:34
04:08
Hlinka Marek 2:3
04:24
Dokoupil Jiří
05:53
Jurka Miroslav 2:4
Chudoba Radim 3:4
06:03
Petrovský Vojtěch 2"
06:15
06:16
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
06:46
Jurka Miroslav 3:5
08:39
Hlinka Marek 7
Sklenák Tomáš 2"
09:42
10:16
Hybner Lukáš 3:6
11:18
Hybner Lukáš 3:7
Valo Daniel
11:53
12:13
Jurka Miroslav 3:8
Valo Daniel
13:02
Hrachovec Martin 4:8
13:24
13:57
Havran Matěj 4:9
Choleva Mathias 5:9
14:14
Ondrušík Jakub 6:9
14:59
15:37
Hybner Lukáš 6:10
Gřešek Adam 7:10
15:48
17:59
Dobeš Josef 7:11
Petrovský Vojtěch 8:11
18:35
19:17
Dobeš Josef 8:12
Petrovský Vojtěch 9:12
19:54
20:52
Mazurek David 9:13
21:45
Dobeš Josef 9:14
Chudoba Radim 10:14
22:20
23:17
Palát Dušan 10:15
24:30
Mořkovský Lukáš 10:16
25:15
Dobeš Josef 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 11:16 7
25:18
Güttler Ondřej 12:16
26:25
27:06
Tonar Michal
Sklenák Tomáš 13:16
28:07
28:34
Mořkovský Lukáš 13:17
29:59
Mořkovský Lukáš 13:18

2. poločas

00:45
Jurka Miroslav 13:19
Chudoba Radim 14:19
01:18
01:56
Mořkovský Lukáš 14:20
02:12
Jurka Miroslav 14:21
Musálek Pavel 15:21
03:04
Chudoba Radim 16:21
03:55
Gřešek Adam 17:21
05:02
05:52
Jurka Miroslav 17:22
Musálek Pavel 18:22
06:02
06:22
Dobeš Josef 18:23
Mynář Dalibor 2"
07:00
07:56
Mořkovský Lukáš 18:24
Gřešek Adam 2"
09:21
09:41
Šustáček Matěj 18:25
Mynář Dalibor 2"
11:55
13:05
Mořkovský Lukáš 18:26
Petrovský Vojtěch 19:26
14:02
14:14
Mořkovský Lukáš 19:27
Valo Daniel
14:22
16:24
Mořkovský Lukáš 19:28
17:05
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 20:28 7
17:08
17:50
Dobeš Josef 20:29
20:03
Hlinka Marek 20:30
21:05
Hlinka Marek 2"
Chudoba Radim 7
21:06
Chudoba Radim 21:30
21:13
Gřešek Adam 22:30
22:28
23:55
Jurka Miroslav 22:31
24:32
Dobeš Josef 22:32
Chudoba Radim 23:32
24:42
24:55
Tonar Michal
Choleva Mathias 24:32
25:19
Hrachovec Martin 25:32
28:23
29:07
Dobeš Josef 25:33
29:55
Havran Matěj 25:34