Strabag Rail Extraliga / Chance play-off Strabag Rail extraligy

Sat, 10 4. 2021, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

28:29

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Hájek Milan, Nezbeda Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Mizera Bohdan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

1. poločas

00:32
Patzel Vojtěch 0:1
Havran Matěj
02:42
Mořkovský Lukáš
03:15
03:42
Patzel Vojtěch 7
03:49
Solák Dominik 0:2
04:32
Nedoma Miroslav 0:3
05:38
Skalický Ondřej 0:4
05:54
Patzel Vojtěch 0:5
06:36
Franc Václav
Mořkovský Lukáš 1:5
07:38
10:05
Solák Dominik 1:6
Tonar Michal
10:41
10:41
Solák Dominik 2"
Hlinka Marek 2:6
10:58
11:39
Mlotek Slavomír 2:7
Mičkal Tomáš 3:7
12:05
13:31
Nedoma Miroslav 3:8
Šustáček Matěj 4:8
14:23
15:11
Brůna Michal
15:31
Patzel Vojtěch 4:9
Hlinka Marek 5:9
15:59
16:49
Patzel Vojtěch 5:10 7
Hlinka Marek 6:10
17:21
18:55
Mlotek Slavomír 6:11
Mořkovský Lukáš 7:11 7
19:56
21:41
Solák Dominik 7:12
23:58
Solák Dominik 2"
25:02
Užek Jan 7:13
Mořkovský Lukáš 8:13
25:24
Mořkovský Lukáš 9:13 7
26:39
Hlinka Marek 10:13
27:59
Mořkovský Lukáš 11:13
29:32
Jurka Miroslav 12:13
29:57

2. poločas

Hlinka Marek 13:13
00:48
01:49
Nantl Matěj 13:14
Jurka Miroslav 14:14
02:54
Hybner Lukáš 15:14
03:32
04:21
Brůna Michal
04:46
Gromyko Yuri 15:15
Šustáček Matěj 16:15
05:21
05:51
Mlotek Slavomír 16:16
Mořkovský Lukáš 17:16
08:56
08:56
Mlotek Slavomír 2"
09:23
Nedoma Miroslav 17:17
09:54
Nedoma Miroslav 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 18:17 7
09:56
Hybner Lukáš 2"
11:57
12:08
Solák Dominik 18:18
12:58
Patzel Vojtěch 18:19
13:58
Skalický Ondřej 18:20
Tonar Michal
13:58
Hybner Lukáš 19:20
14:19
15:33
Gromyko Yuri 19:21
17:39
Gromyko Yuri 19:22
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
19:42
Mořkovský Lukáš 20:22
19:44
20:31
Skalický Ondřej 20:23
Šustáček Matěj 21:23
21:13
22:13
Solák Dominik 21:24
Šustáček Matěj 22:24
24:51
Hybner Lukáš 2"
25:54
25:57
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 23:24
25:57
27:12
Solák Dominik 23:25
Mořkovský Lukáš 24:25
27:27
Dobeš Josef 25:25
27:53
Tonar Michal
28:36
29:14
Brůna Michal
30:00
Brůna Michal

rozstřel - 7m hody

Šustáček Matěj 26:25 7
00:30
01:00
Gromyko Yuri 26:26 7
Mořkovský Lukáš 27:26 7
01:30
02:00
Solák Dominik 27:27 7
Havran Matěj 28:27 7
02:30
03:00
Patzel Vojtěch 28:28 7
Hlinka Marek 7
03:30
04:00
Plaček Jan 28:29 7
Přikryl Pavel 7
04:30