Extraliga mužů / O 5. - 8. místo

Sun, 1 5. 2022, 14:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

Lovci Lovosice

25:33

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Halada Petr, Kosmák Jan

Počet diváků

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Haken Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrib Martin

Další funkcionář (D)

Čermáková Petra

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

1. poločas

Jenko Bogdanić Tim 1:0
00:37
Malý Lukáš 2:0
00:55
Bouček Jiří 2"
01:36
Kupa Jan 3:0
02:24
03:27
Hanus Jan 3:1
Kupa Jan 4:1
04:24
05:14
Musálek Pavel 4:2
06:05
Hanus Jan 4:3
Motl Jiří 5:3
06:54
07:34
Čadra Zdeněk 5:4
Kupa Jan 6:4
09:21
Malý Lukáš
10:22
Motl Jiří 7:4
10:52
11:13
Polcar Jan 7:5
Malý Lukáš 8:5
11:57
12:38
Čadra Zdeněk 8:6
13:40
Musálek Pavel 8:7
Jenko Bogdanić Tim 9:7
14:38
Motl Jiří 10:7
14:47
Jenko Bogdanić Tim 11:7
16:08
16:13
Chrastina Aleš
Stach Patrik 12:7
16:41
18:16
Musálek Pavel 12:8 7
19:56
Zima David 12:9
20:13
Čadra Zdeněk 12:10
Trkovský Jaroslav 2"
20:14
21:31
Musálek Pavel 12:11 7
Jelínek Roman
21:34
23:09
Musálek Pavel 12:12 7
23:40
Musálek Pavel 12:13
Malý Lukáš 2"
23:43
24:27
Musálek Pavel 12:14
24:54
Petřík Jaromír 2"
Jonáš Josef 13:14
25:10
25:36
Čadra Zdeněk 13:15
26:09
Hanus Jan 13:16
Trkovský Jaroslav 14:16
26:19
Trkovský Jaroslav 15:16
27:29
Jonáš Josef 16:16
28:29
29:12
Musálek Pavel 16:17
29:58
Hanus Jan 16:18
31:28
Brito Benítez Edwin 16:19
Jonáš Josef 2"
31:29
31:58
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
Motl Jiří 7
32:00
32:34
Hanus Jan 16:20
Bouček Jiří 2"
33:17
33:44
Musálek Pavel 16:21 7
34:46
Hanus Jan 16:22
Stach Patrik 2"
36:18
36:33
Hanus Jan 16:23
Jelínek Roman
36:52
37:24
Hanus Jan 16:24
38:01
Hanus Jan 16:25
39:01
Grizelj Domagoj 16:26
Kupa Jan 17:26
39:13
39:14
Kancel Oto 2"
40:12
Chrastina Aleš
Malý Lukáš 18:26
40:22
41:23
Zima David 18:27
42:26
Hanus Jan 18:28
Bouček Jiří 19:28
43:27
44:13
Hanus Jan 19:29
Jahn Petr 20:29
45:07
47:27
Grizelj Domagoj 20:30
Malý Lukáš 21:30
48:05
48:58
Hanus Jan 21:31
Kupa Jan 22:31
50:48
Malý Lukáš 23:31
52:32
53:05
Chrastina Aleš
53:24
Musálek Pavel 7
Kupa Jan 24:31 7
54:14
54:50
Čadra Zdeněk 7
Kupa Jan 25:31 7
55:33
Motl Jiří 2"
56:11
56:14
Petřík Jaromír 25:32 7
57:33
Musálek Pavel 25:33
Jelínek Roman
57:52