Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 19 12. 2020, 16:00, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

29:23

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Počet diváků

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

1. poločas

Solák Dominik 1:0
01:04
Patzel Vojtěch 2:0
01:35
Franc Václav
02:05
Solák Dominik 2"
02:20
Nantl Matěj
02:25
03:10
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2:1 7
Patzel Vojtěch 3:1
03:53
04:41
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 3:2
05:12
Hanus Jan 3:3
06:14
Střelec Martin 3:4
06:50
Hardt Filip
Solák Dominik 4:4
07:02
Brůna Michal
07:58
Solák Dominik 2"
07:58
08:05
Fulnek Patrik 4:5
08:44
Fulnek Patrik 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 5:5 7
08:47
09:20
Petřík Jaromír 5:6
Solák Dominik 6:6
11:22
Tabara Jiří
13:14
Nedoma Miroslav 7:6
13:34
Solák Dominik 8:6
14:02
14:28
Fulnek Patrik 8:7
Užek Jan 9:7
15:05
16:45
Střelec Martin
17:09
Doležel Radek 2"
17:09
Fulnek Igor
Skalický Ondřej 10:7
17:22
19:43
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 10:8
Nedoma Miroslav 2"
21:04
21:07
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
Skalický Ondřej 11:8
23:06
25:15
Petřík Jaromír 11:9 7
26:23
Fulnek Igor
27:06
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 11:10
Nantl Matěj 2"
27:06
27:42
Hanus Jan 11:11
Plaček Jan 12:11
29:10
29:57
Bukovský Marek 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 13:11 7
30:00

2. poločas

Skalický Ondřej 14:11
30:21
Franc Václav 2"
31:02
31:04
Petřík Jaromír 7
31:25
Petřík Jaromír 14:12
33:24
Jonák David 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 15:12 7
33:27
34:05
Fulnek Patrik 15:13
Patzel Vojtěch 16:13
34:33
35:25
Fulnek Patrik 16:14
36:04
Fulnek Patrik 16:15
Tabara Jiří
37:47
Skalický Ondřej 17:15
38:05
Užek Jan 18:15
40:00
Patzel Vojtěch 19:15 7
41:34
41:42
Fulnek Igor
Mlotek Slavomír 2"
42:08
42:10
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
42:51
Hardt Filip 2"
43:05
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 20:15
43:23
43:56
Jonák David 20:16
Užek Jan 21:16
46:15
46:50
Hanus Jan 21:17
47:21
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
48:15
Fulnek Patrik 21:18
Solák Dominik 22:18
48:56
49:30
Brito Benítez Edwin 22:19
Solák Dominik 23:19
50:01
Patzel Vojtěch 24:19
52:01
Skalický Ondřej 25:19
52:32
Solák Dominik 26:19
54:24
54:54
Brito Benítez Edwin 26:20
Patzel Vojtěch 27:20
55:20
55:27
Fulnek Igor
Franc Václav 2"
56:00
56:16
Bukovský Marek 27:21 7
57:22
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 27:22
Skalický Ondřej 28:22
57:41
58:32
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 28:23
Skalický Ondřej 29:23
58:58