Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 27 2. 2021, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

30:24

HC ROBE Zubří

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

1. poločas

00:34
Dobeš Josef 0:1
01:04
Hlinka Marek 0:2
02:05
Palát Dušan 0:3
Petřík Jaromír 1:3
02:20
Hanus Jan 2:3
03:18
04:05
Havran Matěj 2:4
Hardt Filip
04:06
Fulnek Patrik 3:4
04:36
Gřes Jan 4:4
05:24
05:25
Hybner Lukáš
07:06
Hlinka Marek 4:5
Střelec Martin 5:5
08:24
09:12
Mazurek David 5:6
Brito Benítez Edwin 6:6
10:01
10:02
Dokoupil Jiří
Fulnek Patrik
11:55
Střelec Martin 7:6
12:23
13:25
Hybner Lukáš 2"
Hanus Jan 8:6
14:03
Střelec Martin 9:6
14:36
15:15
Jurka Miroslav 9:7
Střelec Martin 10:7
15:44
16:20
Mazurek David 10:8
16:23
Hybner Lukáš 2"
Fulnek Patrik 11:8 7
16:24
17:11
Šustáček Matěj 11:9
20:18
Tonar Michal
20:32
Šustáček Matěj 11:10
23:02
Mořkovský Lukáš 11:11
24:22
Mičkal Tomáš 11:12
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
24:24
Fulnek Patrik 7
25:11
25:40
Mořkovský Lukáš 11:13
Gřes Jan 12:13
26:27
27:20
Mičkal Tomáš 12:14
Střelec Martin 13:14
29:06

2. poločas

31:20
Mořkovský Lukáš 13:15
Hanus Jan 14:15
32:50
32:51
Mičkal Tomáš 2"
Fulnek Patrik 15:15
33:30
34:17
Mazurek David 15:16
Střelec Martin 16:16
34:35
35:20
Mazurek David 16:17
Gřes Jan 17:17 7
36:20
36:40
Mořkovský Lukáš 17:18
Fulnek Patrik 18:18
37:30
Hardt Filip 2"
37:39
Brito Benítez Edwin 19:18
41:05
44:03
Fiala Štěpán 19:19
Fulnek Patrik 20:19
44:37
Gřes Jan 21:19
45:59
46:42
Hlinka Marek 21:20
47:10
Havran Matěj 21:21
Hanus Jan 22:21
49:50
Bukovský Marek 23:21
50:55
51:05
Jurka Miroslav 23:22
51:30
Tonar Michal
Brito Benítez Edwin 24:22
52:10
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
52:30
Gřes Jan 25:22
53:00
53:58
Hybner Lukáš 2"
53:58
Hybner Lukáš
Fulnek Patrik 26:22
54:30
Brito Benítez Edwin 27:22
55:28
Gřes Jan 28:22
56:28
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
56:55
56:55
Havran Matěj 28:23
Brito Benítez Edwin 29:23
57:30
Gřes Jan 30:23
58:49
59:03
Fiala Štěpán 30:24
59:47
Tonar Michal
59:59
Mořkovský Lukáš 7