Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 14 2. 2021, 17:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

27:38

HC Dukla Praha

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavinková Markéta

Další funkcionář (D)

Petrovský Vojtěch

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Neumann Jiří

1. poločas

Hrachovec Martin 1:0
02:04
Chudoba Radim
02:59
02:59
Zelenka Jakub 1:1
04:02
Harabiš Denis 1:2
05:00
Klíma Matěj
Güttler Ondřej 2:2
05:14
06:22
Harabiš Denis 2:3
06:56
Březina Martin 2:4
Gřešek Adam 3:4
07:52
08:35
Harabiš Denis 3:5
09:12
Březina Martin 3:6
Chudoba Radim 4:6 7
10:07
10:41
Šůstek David 4:7
Ondrušík Jakub 5:7
11:46
12:17
Patzel Jonáš 5:8
Hustopecký Radim 6:8
12:28
12:40
Patzel Jonáš 6:9
Chudoba Radim 7:9
13:12
13:21
Šůstek David 7:10
Mazur Matěj 8:10
14:30
15:03
Patzel Jonáš 8:11
Valo Daniel
15:32
18:06
Šůstek David 8:12
18:52
Harabiš Denis 8:13
Güttler Ondřej 9:13
19:42
20:06
Březina Martin 9:14
21:03
Zelenka Jakub 9:15
Hrachovec Martin 10:15
21:17
21:26
Šůstek David 10:16
Chudoba Radim 11:16
23:29
Ondrušík Jakub
24:15
24:31
Klíma Matěj 11:17 7
25:04
Březina Martin 11:18
Valo Daniel
25:14
Ondrušík Jakub 12:18
25:54
26:06
Patzel Jonáš 12:19
Mazur Matěj 13:19
26:36
27:30
Zeman Adam 13:20
Mazur Matěj 14:20
28:26
28:49
Čurda Daniel
29:50
Harabiš Denis 14:21
Hrachovec Martin 15:21
29:59

2. poločas

Gřešek Adam 16:21
00:25
01:16
Patzel Jonáš 16:22
02:40
Klíma Matěj 16:23
Gřešek Adam 17:23
03:25
Hrachovec Martin 18:23
04:08
Gřešek Adam 2"
04:27
04:29
Klíma Matěj 18:24 7
09:18
Klíma Matěj 18:25
10:15
Blecha Jan 18:26
12:28
Klíma Matěj 18:27
Valo Daniel
12:42
Chudoba Radim 19:27
13:08
13:35
Klíma Matěj 19:28 7
Gřešek Adam 20:28
14:24
15:46
Harabiš Denis 20:29
Chudoba Radim 21:29
16:22
17:11
Šůstek David 21:30
Chudoba Radim 22:30
18:14
19:12
Vraný Václav
20:16
Harabiš Denis 22:31
Musálek Pavel 23:31
20:58
21:31
Blecha Jan 23:32
Choleva Mathias 24:32
22:11
22:52
Grištšuk Martin 24:33
Ondrušík Jakub 25:33
24:11
25:19
Sviták Jakub 25:34
26:12
Ježek Zdeněk 25:35
Bureš Zbyněk 27:35
26:45
27:35
Blecha Jan 27:36
28:14
Harabiš Denis 27:37
29:26
Harabiš Denis 27:38
Bureš Zbyněk 28:38
29:34