Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 10:30, SH 1 Plzeň

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

32:34

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

1. poločas

01:01
Brito Benítez Edwin 0:1
01:21
Hanus Jan 0:2
Stehlík Jan 2"
01:51
01:54
Petřík Jaromír 0:3 7
Šafránek Ondřej 1:3
03:16
Chmelík Jan 2:3
03:39
Douda Jakub 3:3
04:49
Šafránek Ondřej 4:3
05:38
Chmelík Jan 5:3
06:59
07:29
Gřes Jan 5:4
Stehlík Jan 7
07:56
Nejdl Tomáš 6:4
08:05
08:09
Hanus Jan 6:5
Šafránek Ondřej
08:38
Douda Jakub 7:5
08:56
09:18
Bukovský Marek 7:6
10:22
Bukovský Marek 7:7
Nejdl Tomáš
10:25
Šafránek Ondřej 8:7
11:03
13:12
Gřes Jan 8:8
13:23
Hardt Filip 2"
Tonar Michal 9:8 7
13:26
14:41
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 9:9
Režnický Daniel 10:9
16:17
Nejdl Tomáš 2"
16:32
16:51
Hanus Jan 10:10
Douda Jakub 11:10
17:42
Šafránek Ondřej 12:10
18:12
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
18:40
18:42
Petřík Jaromír 12:11 7
Linhart Petr 13:11
19:36
Tonar Michal 14:11 7
20:50
21:32
Fulnek Patrik 14:12
21:56
Fulnek Patrik 2"
Tonar Michal 15:12 7
21:59
Chmelík Jan 16:12
23:18
Štochl Petr
23:54
Chmelík Jan 17:12
24:50
25:07
Fulnek Igor
25:29
Ježek Jakub 17:13
26:28
Ježek Jakub
Tonar Michal 7
26:42
27:35
Hanus Jan 17:14
Douda Jakub 18:14
28:00
28:29
Bukovský Marek 18:15
29:58
Brito Benítez Edwin 18:16

2. poločas

00:49
Petřík Jaromír 18:17 7
Linhart Petr 19:17
01:26
Linhart Petr 20:17
02:29
02:49
Hardt Filip 20:18
Chmelík Jan 21:18
04:25
Šindelář Jakub 22:18
04:56
05:34
Fulnek Patrik 22:19
08:07
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 22:20
Linhart Petr 23:20
09:18
10:17
Brito Benítez Edwin 23:21
Nejdl Tomáš 24:21
10:43
11:42
Gřes Jan 24:22
11:45
Fulnek Igor
12:25
Hardt Filip 24:23
Tonar Michal 2"
12:26
Hynek Jiří
13:41
13:42
Petřík Jaromír 7
14:30
Střelec Martin 24:24
Vinkelhöfer Petr 25:24
15:17
16:39
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 25:25
Štochl Petr
16:46
Škvařil Milan 26:25
17:09
17:52
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 26:26
Douda Jakub 27:26
18:27
19:23
Fulnek Patrik 27:27
20:16
Bukovský Marek 27:28
20:27
Zima David 27:29
Štochl Petr
20:37
Douda Jakub 28:29
21:38
22:54
Střelec Martin 28:30
Douda Jakub 29:30
23:27
23:53
Fulnek Igor
24:13
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 29:31
25:19
Hanus Jan 29:32 7
25:58
Zima David 2"
Douda Jakub 30:32
26:13
28:20
Brito Benítez Edwin 30:33
Douda Jakub 31:33 7
28:40
29:05
Fulnek Igor
29:18
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 31:34
Chmelík Jan 32:34
29:37
Stehlík Jan 2"
29:59