Extraliga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Wed, 13 10. 2021, 19:00, Hala Ruzyně

HC Dukla Praha

28:34

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Fukala Přemysl, Mohyla Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Čurda Daniel

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Neumann Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Ježek Vítězslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Koranda Zdeněk

1. poločas

Hlinka Marek 1:0
02:15
02:47
Stehlík Jan 1:1
03:49
Douda Jakub 1:2
04:26
Linhart Petr
04:44
Šindelář Jakub 1:3
05:01
Douda Jakub
Šůstek David 2:3 7
05:20
Březina Martin
06:59
06:59
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2:4
Březina Martin 3:4
07:26
07:42
Nejdl Tomáš 3:5
Křístek Daniel 4:5
08:13
Hlinka Marek
08:44
09:58
Nejdl Tomáš 4:6
Krušberský Jakub 2"
09:58
Šůstek David 5:6
10:44
11:09
Nejdl Tomáš 5:7
12:29
Nejdl Tomáš 5:8
Tonar Michal
12:55
12:55
Linhart Petr 2"
13:54
Šindelář Jakub 5:9
Březina Martin 6:9
14:13
Blecha Jan 7:9
15:57
18:01
Režnický Daniel 2"
Krušberský Jakub 8:9
18:20
19:17
Stehlík Jan 8:10
20:08
Nejdl Tomáš 8:11
20:39
Chmelík Jan 2"
Šůstek David 9:11 7
20:45
Krušberský Jakub 10:11
21:25
Křístek Daniel 2"
22:09
22:13
Douda Jakub 10:12 7
Rumian Jakub 11:12
22:44
23:18
Šafránek Ondřej 11:13
24:07
Douda Jakub 11:14
Hlinka Marek 12:14
24:37
24:43
Štochl Petr
Křístek Daniel 2"
25:10
25:27
Douda Jakub 12:15 7
Rumian Jakub 13:15
26:23
26:55
Režnický Daniel 13:16
27:53
Nejdl Tomáš 13:17
Rumian Jakub 14:17
28:03
28:18
Stehlík Jan 14:18
29:40
Nejdl Tomáš 14:19
Hlinka Marek 15:19
30:00

2. poločas

00:39
Douda Jakub 15:20
Šůstek David 16:20
02:16
05:16
Štochl Petr
05:31
Nejdl Tomáš 16:21
Zelenka Jakub 17:21
06:49
Šůstek David 2"
07:00
07:04
Douda Jakub 17:22 7
08:17
Linhart Petr 17:23
09:56
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2"
Šůstek David 18:23
11:17
12:34
Douda Jakub 18:24 7
Krušberský Jakub 19:24
13:47
14:15
Nejdl Tomáš 19:25
Hlinka Marek 20:25
14:49
15:23
Šafránek Ondřej 20:26
15:31
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
16:24
Nejdl Tomáš 20:27
Petržala Tomáš 2"
16:32
16:58
Stehlík Jan 20:28
Krušberský Jakub 21:28 7
17:09
17:41
Nejdl Tomáš 21:29
18:24
Šindelář Jakub 21:30
Hlinka Marek 22:30
18:53
Krušberský Jakub 23:30
19:50
20:25
Šindelář Jakub 23:31
Tonar Michal
20:37
Šůstek David 24:31 7
21:32
Šůstek David 25:31
22:33
22:59
Stehlík Jan 25:32
Šůstek David 26:32 7
24:31
25:08
Režnický Daniel 26:33
Hlinka Marek 27:33
26:55
27:22
Nejdl Tomáš 27:34
27:45
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
28:26
Štochl Petr
Hlinka Marek 28:34
28:49