Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

26:32

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

1. poločas

Mazurek David 2"
01:00
01:00
Škvařil Milan 0:1
01:55
Režnický Daniel 0:2
Mičkal Tomáš 1:2
01:55
Mizera Bohdan 2:2
02:05
02:55
Škvařil Milan 2:3
Hlinka Marek 3:3
03:25
Mazurek David 4:3
04:26
Hybner Lukáš 5:3
04:52
Hybner Lukáš
06:44
06:44
Šindelář Jakub 5:4
Souček Štěpán 6:4
07:45
07:45
Vinkelhöfer Petr
Hybner Lukáš 7:4
09:08
09:24
Štochl Petr
09:41
Škvařil Milan 7:5
10:20
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Válek Radomír 7
11:44
11:44
Stehlík Jan
Mizera Šimon 8:5
12:42
14:11
Škvařil Milan 8:6
14:55
Tonar Michal 8:7
Tonar Michal
15:07
Mičkal Tomáš 9:7
15:33
16:05
Režnický Daniel 9:8
16:24
Vinkelhöfer Petr 9:9
16:55
Linhart Petr 2"
Jurka Miroslav 7
16:55
17:38
Režnický Daniel 9:10
18:50
Škvařil Milan 9:11
Dokoupil Jiří
18:50
Tonar Michal
20:15
Mizera Bohdan 10:11
21:04
24:12
Tonar Michal 10:12
25:27
Linhart Petr 10:13
27:02
Chmelík Jan 10:14
Mičkal Tomáš 11:14
27:42
Mičkal Tomáš 12:14 7
29:05

2. poločas

01:08
Linhart Petr 12:15
Mičkal Tomáš 13:15 7
02:10
02:40
Douda Jakub 13:16
03:20
Šafránek Ondřej 13:17
04:20
Douda Jakub 13:18
05:00
Nejdl Tomáš 2"
Jurka Miroslav 14:18
05:30
06:28
Chmelík Jan 14:19
08:00
Tonar Michal 14:20 7
08:23
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
Hlinka Marek 15:20
08:38
Mičkal Tomáš 16:20
09:30
09:57
Chmelík Jan 16:21
Hlinka Marek 17:21
10:50
11:45
Tonar Michal 17:22 7
12:15
Chmelík Jan 17:23
13:55
Tonar Michal 17:24 7
15:00
Douda Jakub 17:25
Tonar Michal
15:05
Mičkal Tomáš 18:25 7
16:55
17:06
Štochl Petr
Hlinka Marek 2"
17:23
17:25
Tonar Michal 18:26 7
19:23
Stehlík Jan 18:27
Mičkal Tomáš 19:27
19:57
Havran Matěj 20:27
20:45
21:09
Nejdl Tomáš 20:28
21:47
Douda Jakub 20:29
Přikryl Pavel 21:29
22:20
23:05
Šafránek Ondřej 21:30
Mazurek David 22:30
23:26
Havran Matěj 23:30
24:34
Havran Matěj 24:30
25:33
25:47
Štochl Petr
Havran Matěj 25:30
26:54
28:35
Tonar Michal 25:31 7
Hlinka Marek 26:31
29:05
29:26
Říha Martin 26:32