Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

26:32

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Mořkovský Lukáš

Další funkcionář (D)

Kocurek Petr

Hráčská soupiska

26 Říha Martin 1/0
13 Škvařil Milan 5/0
18 Jenko Bogdanić Tim 0/0
23 Stehlík Jan 1/0
16 Herajt Filip 0/0
27 Chmelík Jan 4/0
66 Šindelář Jakub 2" 1/0
11 Šafránek Ondřej 2" 2/0
61 Šmíd Karel 0/0
10 Linhart Petr 2" 2/0
22 Tonar Michal 7/5
3 Douda Jakub 4/0
24 Kaplan Leonard 0/0
21 Vinkelhöfer Petr 1/0
77 Režnický Daniel 3/0
9 Nejdl Tomáš 2" 1/0

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

1. poločas

Mazurek David 2"
01:00
01:00
Škvařil Milan 0:1
01:55
Režnický Daniel 0:2
Mičkal Tomáš 1:2
01:55
Mizera Bohdan 2:2
02:05
02:55
Škvařil Milan 2:3
Hlinka Marek 3:3
03:25
Mazurek David 4:3
04:26
Hybner Lukáš 5:3
04:52
Hybner Lukáš
06:44
06:44
Šindelář Jakub 5:4
Souček Štěpán 6:4
07:45
07:45
Vinkelhöfer Petr
Hybner Lukáš 7:4
09:08
09:24
Štochl Petr
09:41
Škvařil Milan 7:5
10:20
Šindelář Jakub 2"
Válek Radomír 7
11:44
11:44
Stehlík Jan
Mizera Šimon 8:5
12:42
14:11
Škvařil Milan 8:6
14:55
Tonar Michal 8:7
Tonar Michal
15:07
Mičkal Tomáš 9:7
15:33
16:05
Režnický Daniel 9:8
16:24
Vinkelhöfer Petr 9:9
16:55
Linhart Petr 2"
Jurka Miroslav 7
16:55
17:38
Režnický Daniel 9:10
18:50
Škvařil Milan 9:11
Dokoupil Jiří
18:50
Tonar Michal
20:15
Mizera Bohdan 10:11
21:04
24:12
Tonar Michal 10:12
25:27
Linhart Petr 10:13
27:02
Chmelík Jan 10:14
Mičkal Tomáš 11:14
27:42
Mičkal Tomáš 12:14 7
29:05

2. poločas

01:08
Linhart Petr 12:15
Mičkal Tomáš 13:15 7
02:10
02:40
Douda Jakub 13:16
03:20
Šafránek Ondřej 13:17
04:20
Douda Jakub 13:18
05:00
Nejdl Tomáš 2"
Jurka Miroslav 14:18
05:30
06:28
Chmelík Jan 14:19
08:00
Tonar Michal 14:20 7
08:23
Šafránek Ondřej 2"
Hlinka Marek 15:20
08:38
Mičkal Tomáš 16:20
09:30
09:57
Chmelík Jan 16:21
Hlinka Marek 17:21
10:50
11:45
Tonar Michal 17:22 7
12:15
Chmelík Jan 17:23
13:55
Tonar Michal 17:24 7
15:00
Douda Jakub 17:25
Tonar Michal
15:05
Mičkal Tomáš 18:25 7
16:55
17:06
Štochl Petr
Hlinka Marek 2"
17:23
17:25
Tonar Michal 18:26 7
19:23
Stehlík Jan 18:27
Mičkal Tomáš 19:27
19:57
Havran Matěj 20:27
20:45
21:09
Nejdl Tomáš 20:28
21:47
Douda Jakub 20:29
Přikryl Pavel 21:29
22:20
23:05
Šafránek Ondřej 21:30
Mazurek David 22:30
23:26
Havran Matěj 23:30
24:34
Havran Matěj 24:30
25:33
25:47
Štochl Petr
Havran Matěj 25:30
26:54
28:35
Tonar Michal 25:31 7
Hlinka Marek 26:31
29:05
29:26
Říha Martin 26:32