Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 28 11. 2020, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

31:31

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Šebrle Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

1. poločas

Doležel Radek
00:32
01:26
Bureš Zbyněk 0:1
01:47
Chudoba Radim 0:2 7
Brito Benítez Edwin 1:2
01:53
Hanus Jan 2:2
03:06
03:42
Strack Sebastián 2:3
Fulnek Patrik 3:3
04:12
Hardt Filip 4:3
04:32
04:32
Mazur Matěj 2"
05:11
Sklenák Tomáš 4:4
Hanus Jan 5:4
05:41
06:28
Gřešek Adam 5:5
Petřík Jaromír 6:5
07:20
09:07
Choleva Mathias
Petřík Jaromír 7:5 7
09:10
09:35
Sklenák Tomáš 7:6
Fulnek Patrik 8:6
10:06
Střelec Martin 9:6
10:21
10:50
Verlík Zdeněk
11:38
Chudoba Radim 9:7 7
Fulnek Patrik 10:7
12:30
12:46
Sklenák Tomáš 10:8
Brito Benítez Edwin 11:8
13:22
Gřes Jan 12:8
14:47
15:20
Ondrušík Jakub 12:9
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 13:9
15:38
16:25
Mynář Dalibor 2"
Gřes Jan 14:9
16:45
Střelec Martin 15:9
18:01
Petřík Jaromír
18:41
19:18
Valo Daniel
19:18
Choleva Mathias 2"
Petřík Jaromír 7
19:42
21:09
Chudoba Radim 15:10
22:10
Strack Sebastián 15:11
Fulnek Igor
22:15
Bukovský Marek 7
23:37
23:45
Sklenák Tomáš 15:12
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 16:12
25:59
26:05
Strack Sebastián 16:13
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 17:13
27:00
28:11
Chudoba Radim 17:14
Fulnek Patrik 18:14
28:35
Doležel Radek 2"
29:16
29:25
Chudoba Radim 18:15 7
29:56
Mynář Dalibor 2"

2. poločas

03:57
Sklenák Tomáš 18:16
Hanus Jan 19:16
30:25
30:54
Strack Sebastián 19:17
Fulnek Patrik 20:17
31:31
Hanus Jan 21:17
32:20
33:24
Choleva Mathias 21:18
33:47
Choleva Mathias 21:19
35:59
Sklenák Tomáš 21:20
37:38
Sklenák Tomáš 21:21
38:49
Chudoba Radim 21:22 7
Hardt Filip 22:22
39:00
Hardt Filip 2"
39:34
Petřík Jaromír 2"
39:54
39:54
Ondrušík Jakub 22:23
40:28
Musálek Pavel 2"
40:51
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Gřes Jan 23:23
41:10
Střelec Martin 2"
41:22
41:37
Bureš Zbyněk 23:24
Brito Benítez Edwin 2"
43:08
43:25
Chudoba Radim 23:25
44:16
Bureš Zbyněk 23:26
Fulnek Igor
44:20
Hanus Jan 24:26
44:59
Střelec Martin 25:26
45:14
Gřes Jan 2"
45:58
45:58
Mynář Dalibor 25:27
Hanus Jan 26:27
48:00
48:11
Sklenák Tomáš 26:28
Střelec Martin 27:28
49:46
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 28:28
51:20
51:25
Verlík Zdeněk
53:25
Chudoba Radim 28:29 7
Brito Benítez Edwin 29:29
54:01
54:46
Strack Sebastián +
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 2"
56:01
56:05
Chudoba Radim 29:30 7
Fulnek Patrik 2"
58:29
58:42
Verlík Zdeněk
59:02
Chudoba Radim 29:31 7
Fulnek Igor
59:10
59:18
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Perez Sherman Diego Antonio 30:31
59:30
59:58
Mynář Dalibor +
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 31:31
59:59